official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
1:36.80
47.79
2
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+0.02
47.92
3
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+0.13
48.62
4
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+0.47
50.80
5
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+0.60
51.63
6
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+0.63
51.83
7
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+0.74
52.53
8
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+1.61
58.10
9
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+1.65
58.36
10
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2.04
60.86
11
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+2.40
63.16
12
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+3.02
67.13
13
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+3.06
67.39
14
SIMI Luca
1995
ITA
+3.28
68.80
15
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+3.64
71.10
16
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+3.70
71.49
17
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+4.13
74.24
18
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+4.62
77.38
19
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+4.82
78.66
20
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+4.98
79.69
21
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
+5.35
82.06
22
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
+5.50
83.02
23
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+6.09
86.80
24
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+6.44
89.04
25
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.13
93.46
26
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
+7.17
93.71
27
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.27
100.76
28
CONTRINI Umberto
1996
ITA
+9.45
108.32
29
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+9.48
108.51
30
D ERCOLE Carlo
1996
ITA
+11.26
119.91
31
FERAZZINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+12.56
128.24
31
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
+12.56
128.24
33
SPAZIANI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+13.63
135.09
34
VERUCCHI Francesco
1995
ITA
+14.78
142.46
35
PACINI GALAZZO Niccolo
1992
ITA
+16.11
150.97
36
NAPOLITANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+16.30
152.19
37
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+22.38
191.13
38
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+23.48
198.18
39
PALMISANO Alessandro
1995
ITA
+23.59
198.88
40
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+24.02
201.64
41
MENICHINI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+25.30
209.84
42
ROCCHI Andrea
1995
ITA
+25.68
212.27
43
BUONOMO Svevo
1996
ITA
+26.19
215.54
44
PARTESOTTI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+30.91
245.77
45
FANUCCI Francesco
1994
ITA
+35.90
277.73
46
CARITA Mario
1995
ITA
+37.49
287.91
47
GIOE Federico
1994
ITA
+42.97
323.01
Did not finish 2nd run
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
MALAGOLI Luca
1994
ITA
PALLOTTA Raffaele
1996
ITA
BECCANI Simone
1993
ITA
WALLACE Timothy
1996
NZL
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
BENAIM Oscar
1992
ITA
AZZOLARI Andrea
1995
ITA
MARINETTI Federico
1995
ITA
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
CATALDI Giacomo
1994
ITA
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
AIUTI Giacomo
1995
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
PIZZUTELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE ROSA Luca
1995
ITA
PAPI Umberto
1996
ITA
GALLI Andrea
1996
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Paolo
1996
ITA
ROVERE Francesco
1995
ITA
MANTOLINI Ugo
1993
ITA
ORSINI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
CHIARUGI Niccolo
1996
ITA
PATTAROZZI Marco
1996
ITA
SCHENETTI Riccardo
1995
ITA
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
CRISTIANI Matteo
1994
ITA
BERNI CANANI Mario
1996
ITA
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
ORSANITI Michele
1995
ITA
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
LOTTINI Pierfrancesco
1996
ITA
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
CALDELLI Andrea
1993
ITA
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run