official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
1:17.21
6.00
1
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
1:17.21
6.00
3
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.03
6.42
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.09
7.26
5
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.17
8.38
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.24
9.36
7
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.45
12.29
7
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+0.45
12.29
9
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+0.56
13.83
10
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.61
14.53
11
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.66
15.23
11
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.66
15.23
13
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.73
16.21
14
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.74
16.35
15
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.80
17.19
16
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.82
17.47
17
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.83
17.61
18
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.84
17.75
18
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.84
17.75
20
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.88
18.31
21
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+0.94
19.15
22
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+0.95
19.29
23
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+1.00
19.99
24
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.04
20.55
25
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.15
22.09
26
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.22
23.07
27
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.24
23.34
28
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.26
23.62
29
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.28
23.90
30
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.33
24.60
31
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.35
24.88
32
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.37
25.16
33
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.38
25.30
34
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.41
25.72
35
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.42
25.86
36
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.45
26.28
37
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.50
26.98
38
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.55
27.68
39
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.56
27.82
40
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.63
28.80
41
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.69
29.64
42
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.70
29.78
43
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.77
30.76
44
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+1.78
30.90
45
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.79
31.04
46
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.89
32.44
47
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.97
33.56
48
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.05
34.68
48
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+2.05
34.68
50
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+2.15
36.07
51
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.27
37.75
52
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.30
38.17
53
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.33
38.59
54
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.36
39.01
55
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.37
39.15
56
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.38
39.29
57
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.41
39.71
58
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.42
39.85
59
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.46
40.41
60
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.52
41.25
61
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+2.56
41.81
61
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.56
41.81
63
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.57
41.95
64
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+2.58
42.09
65
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.66
43.21
66
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+2.69
43.63
67
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.72
44.05
68
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.79
45.03
69
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.84
45.73
70
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.86
46.01
71
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.89
46.42
72
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.95
47.26
73
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+3.04
48.52
74
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.05
48.66
74
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+3.05
48.66
76
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.11
49.50
77
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.14
49.92
78
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+3.17
50.34
78
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+3.17
50.34
80
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+3.43
53.98
81
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.62
56.64
82
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3.69
57.62
83
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.76
58.59
84
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.77
58.73
85
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+3.82
59.43
86
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+3.83
59.57
87
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+3.87
60.13
88
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.93
60.97
89
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+4.10
63.35
90
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.18
64.47
91
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+4.20
64.75
92
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+4.21
64.89
93
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+4.62
70.62
94
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.79
73.00
95
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+5.13
77.76
96
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+5.37
81.11
97
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+5.68
85.45
98
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.73
86.15
Did not finish 1st run
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run