official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
58.29
9.00
2
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.09
10.67
3
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.68
21.60
4
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.69
21.78
5
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.91
25.86
6
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.92
26.05
7
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.07
28.83
8
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.09
29.20
9
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.17
30.68
10
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.28
32.72
11
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.38
34.57
12
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.43
35.50
13
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.47
36.24
14
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.49
36.61
15
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.76
41.61
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.89
44.02
17
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.46
54.58
17
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.46
54.58
19
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.58
56.80
20
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.61
57.36
21
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.66
58.28
22
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.70
59.03
23
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.77
60.32
24
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.85
61.80
25
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.93
63.29
26
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.95
63.66
27
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+2.97
64.03
28
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.99
64.40
29
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.01
64.77
30
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+3.06
65.70
31
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+3.08
66.07
32
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.20
68.29
32
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.20
68.29
34
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.44
72.74
35
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+3.55
74.77
36
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+3.67
77.00
37
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.74
78.29
38
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.77
78.85
39
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+3.87
80.70
40
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.91
81.44
41
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+3.94
82.00
42
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+3.97
82.56
43
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.99
82.93
44
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.01
83.30
44
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+4.01
83.30
46
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.08
84.59
47
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.46
91.64
48
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+4.47
91.82
49
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+4.55
93.30
49
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+4.55
93.30
51
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.59
94.04
52
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.65
95.16
53
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+4.76
97.19
54
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+4.82
98.31
55
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.86
99.05
56
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+4.88
99.42
56
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+4.88
99.42
58
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+5.16
104.60
59
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+5.18
104.98
60
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+5.24
106.09
61
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+5.45
109.98
62
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+5.57
112.20
63
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+6.30
125.73
64
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+6.31
125.91
65
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+6.71
133.32
66
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+6.80
134.99
67
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+6.87
136.29
68
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+6.91
137.03
69
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+7.43
146.66
70
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+7.57
149.26
71
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+7.61
150.00
72
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+8.02
157.59
Did not finish 1st run
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
PEER David
1998
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run