official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
54.37
13.93
1
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
54.37
13.93
3
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.11
16.46
4
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.32
21.29
5
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.63
28.41
6
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.65
28.87
7
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.67
29.33
8
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.68
29.56
9
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.78
31.86
10
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.79
32.09
11
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+0.84
33.24
12
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.91
34.85
13
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.94
35.54
14
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.10
39.22
15
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.11
39.45
16
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.12
39.68
16
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.12
39.68
18
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.14
40.14
19
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.15
40.37
20
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.17
40.83
20
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.17
40.83
22
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.23
42.21
23
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.31
44.05
24
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+1.42
46.58
25
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.43
46.81
26
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.59
50.49
27
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.74
53.93
28
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.79
55.08
29
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.95
58.76
30
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+2.00
59.91
31
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.19
64.28
32
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.30
66.81
33
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.35
67.96
34
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+2.39
68.88
35
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.40
69.11
36
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+2.44
70.03
37
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.60
73.71
38
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.61
73.94
39
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.77
77.61
40
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.88
80.14
41
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.90
80.60
42
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.93
81.29
43
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+3.05
84.05
44
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.07
84.51
44
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.07
84.51
46
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.12
85.66
47
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+3.16
86.58
48
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.21
87.73
49
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.24
88.42
50
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.25
88.65
51
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.27
89.11
52
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.40
92.10
53
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.42
92.56
54
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.44
93.02
55
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+3.51
94.63
56
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.58
96.24
57
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+3.60
96.70
58
PEER David
1998
AUT
+3.62
97.16
58
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+3.62
97.16
60
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.73
99.69
61
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+3.89
103.36
62
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.92
104.05
62
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.92
104.05
64
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.96
104.97
65
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.99
105.66
66
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+4.13
108.88
67
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.14
109.11
68
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+4.30
112.79
69
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+4.44
116.01
70
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+4.47
116.70
71
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+4.56
118.77
72
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+4.72
122.45
73
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+4.90
126.58
74
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+5.14
132.10
75
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+5.73
145.67
76
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+6.40
161.07
77
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+6.95
173.71
78
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+7.37
183.37
79
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+10.01
244.07
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run