official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KETTERER David
1993
GER
1:43.30
42.30
2
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+0.46
45.02
3
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+0.95
47.91
4
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+1.45
50.86
5
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+1.70
52.34
6
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+1.73
52.52
7
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+1.99
54.05
8
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.76
58.60
9
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+3.90
65.33
10
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+4.08
66.39
11
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+5.05
72.12
12
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+5.19
72.95
13
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
+5.27
73.42
14
BIEG David
1991
GER
+5.44
74.42
15
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
+5.86
76.90
16
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+5.87
76.96
17
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+5.92
77.26
18
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+6.13
78.50
19
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+6.30
79.50
20
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+7.02
83.75
21
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+7.11
84.29
22
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+7.43
86.18
23
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+8.16
90.49
24
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+8.31
91.37
25
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+8.78
94.15
26
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
+9.23
96.80
27
BODENMILLER David
1995
GER
+9.24
96.86
28
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
+9.32
97.34
29
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+9.55
98.69
30
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+10.04
101.59
31
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+10.20
102.53
32
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+10.99
107.20
33
WINTER Michael
1995
GER
+11.26
108.79
34
MUELLER Julian
1994
GER
+12.07
113.57
35
BAISCH Markus
1990
GER
+12.08
113.63
36
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+12.23
114.52
37
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+13.13
119.83
38
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+13.28
120.72
39
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
+14.93
130.46
40
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+15.33
132.83
41
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+15.78
135.48
42
ZULEEG Christoph
1992
GER
+15.79
135.54
43
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+16.90
142.10
44
GETTLER Sven
1995
GER
+17.49
145.58
45
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+17.65
146.53
46
MUEHLER Tobias
1995
GER
+17.77
147.23
47
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+17.86
147.77
48
VOEHRINGER Raven
1994
GER
+18.07
149.01
49
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
+21.27
167.90
50
NOBEL Nick
1995
NED
+22.91
177.59
51
ROGG Daniel
1995
GER
+23.33
180.07
52
FISCHER Manuel
1993
SUI
+24.33
185.97
53
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
+25.58
193.35
54
RUEDLIN Markus
1988
GER
+32.10
231.85
Did not finish 2nd run
FRITSCH Thomas
1995
FRA
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
ACHERMANN Zachaeus
1995
SUI
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
MAUERHOFF Nicolas
1992
GER
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
LINDEN, VAN DER Martijn
1995
NED
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
KERSENBROCK Silas
1994
GER
NEININGER Jan
1993
GER
LINDER Matthias
1993
GER
BOCH Philip
1993
GER
BERGER Kevin
1990
GER
PFLUMM Dominik
1993
GER
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run