official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
1:25.91
14.23
2
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+2.53
35.43
3
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+2.85
38.12
4
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+2.91
38.62
5
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+3.29
41.80
6
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+3.60
44.40
7
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+4.20
49.43
8
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+4.41
51.19
9
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+4.70
53.62
10
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.86
54.96
11
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+5.06
56.64
12
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+5.08
56.80
13
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+5.29
58.56
14
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.70
62.00
15
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+5.71
62.08
16
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+5.78
62.67
17
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+6.17
65.94
18
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+7.18
74.40
19
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+7.78
79.43
20
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+9.11
90.58
20
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+9.11
90.58
22
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+16.14
149.50
23
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+19.78
180.00
24
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+50.83
440.23
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
BULOW Philip
1997
SWE
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
KINDBERG Alfred
1997
SWE
ISRAELSSON Felix
1997
SWE
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
HULT Otto
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
AUBERT Christopher
1998
NOR
HOLTER-HOVIND Gustav
1996
NOR
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run