official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
1:32.58
32.20
2
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.81
44.13
3
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+3.25
53.61
4
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+3.79
57.17
5
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+4.49
61.78
6
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+4.76
63.56
7
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+5.18
66.33
8
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+5.20
66.46
9
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+5.67
69.56
10
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.74
70.02
11
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+6.24
73.31
12
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+6.78
76.87
13
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+8.32
87.02
14
ROTH Patrik
1993
SVK
+8.50
88.21
15
KRAWCZYK Adam
1992
POL
+8.83
90.38
16
BELOUSOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+8.85
90.51
17
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+10.13
98.95
18
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+10.77
103.16
19
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+11.12
105.47
20
ZILKA Filip
1993
SVK
+11.41
107.38
21
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+12.38
113.77
22
GAZO Filip
1993
SVK
+19.15
158.38
23
CULDA Andrei
1994
ROU
+22.31
179.20
24
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
+24.42
193.10
25
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+24.94
196.53
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
MULLER Igor
1994
SVK
KISKA Vladimir
1994
SVK
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
SWIERCZEK Piotr
1992
POL
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
PAJARSKAS Kasparas
1994
LTU
KOPEC Maciej
1995
POL
BASIURA Michal
1995
POL
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
SEPAK Jozef
1994
SVK
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
KUBASIEWICZ Antoni
1994
POL
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run