official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
1:51,65
28.27
2
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.93
45.21
3
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.08
46.53
4
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+2.37
49.07
5
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.54
50.56
6
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.75
52.41
7
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+2.82
53.02
8
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.84
53.20
9
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+3.06
55.13
10
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.22
56.53
11
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+3.25
56.80
12
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+3.38
57.94
13
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.42
58.29
14
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.52
59.17
14
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+3.52
59.17
16
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.56
59.52
17
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+3.58
59.69
18
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.65
60.31
19
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.84
61.98
20
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+3.87
62.24
21
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.88
62.33
22
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+3.98
63.20
23
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+4.06
63.91
24
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+4.21
65.22
25
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+4.28
65.84
26
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+4.60
68.65
27
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.62
68.82
28
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.63
68.91
29
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+4.85
70.84
30
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+4.90
71.28
30
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+4.90
71.28
32
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+4.91
71.37
33
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+5.15
73.47
34
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.23
74.18
35
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+5.28
74.61
36
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.36
75.32
37
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+5.57
77.16
38
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+5.64
77.77
39
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+5.73
78.56
40
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.79
79.09
41
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+5.84
79.53
42
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+5.94
80.41
43
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+6.05
81.37
44
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+6.41
84.53
45
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.62
86.38
46
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+7.11
90.68
47
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+7.21
91.56
48
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
+7.60
94.98
49
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+7.92
97.79
50
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+8.02
98.66
51
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+8.15
99.81
52
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+8.48
102.70
53
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+8.49
102.79
54
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+8.51
102.97
55
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
+8.67
104.37
56
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+8.82
105.69
57
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+8.98
107.09
58
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
+9.04
107.62
59
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+9.05
107.71
60
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+9.14
108.50
61
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+9.52
111.83
62
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+9.81
114.38
63
HUETTEL Manuel
1994
AUT
+10.01
116.13
63
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+10.01
116.13
65
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+10.09
116.83
66
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+10.19
117.71
67
PILS Mario
1997
AUT
+10.84
123.42
68
OBERLECHNER Elias
1998
AUT
+11.17
126.31
69
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+11.32
127.63
70
WEIL Georg
1998
AUT
+11.42
128.51
71
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+11.55
129.65
72
PLAS Stefan
1997
AUT
+11.70
130.97
73
PAUL Julian
1997
AUT
+11.76
131.49
74
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+12.04
133.95
75
VANDERMAESEN Jan
1997
BEL
+12.88
141.32
76
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+13.52
146.94
77
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+13.72
148.70
78
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+14.05
151.59
79
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+14.48
155.37
80
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+14.68
157.12
81
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+15.47
164.06
82
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
+15.90
167.83
83
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
+17.42
181.17
84
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
+18.73
192.67
85
GOUTT Alexi Valentin
1998
TLS
+22.21
223.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WASHER Piers
1998
GBR
SEKORA Michael
1998
AUT
HUBER Maximilian
1996
GER
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
PEER David
1998
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT