official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
1:40.61
37.62
2
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+0.12
38.30
3
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+0.85
42.44
4
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+1.49
46.06
5
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+2.43
51.39
6
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.53
51.95
7
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+3.10
55.18
8
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+3.51
57.51
9
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+3.55
57.73
10
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+3.60
58.02
11
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
+3.80
59.15
12
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+3.90
59.72
13
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+4.06
60.62
14
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+4.14
61.07
15
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+4.32
62.09
16
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+4.36
62.32
17
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+4.55
63.40
18
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+4.59
63.62
19
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+4.93
65.55
20
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+5.00
65.95
21
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+5.04
66.17
22
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+5.58
69.23
22
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+5.58
69.23
24
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+5.83
70.65
25
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+6.02
71.73
26
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+6.14
72.41
27
URBANI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+6.23
72.92
28
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+6.77
75.98
29
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+6.87
76.54
30
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+7.18
78.30
31
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
+7.25
78.69
32
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+7.34
79.20
33
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+7.40
79.54
34
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+7.52
80.22
35
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+7.70
81.24
36
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+8.05
83.23
37
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+8.24
84.30
38
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.35
84.93
38
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+8.35
84.93
40
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.56
86.12
41
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+8.77
87.31
42
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
+8.96
88.38
43
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
+9.01
88.67
44
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+9.12
89.29
45
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
+9.18
89.63
46
GALLOTTI Alberto
1986
ITA
+9.55
91.72
47
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+9.58
91.89
48
ANNOVAZZI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+9.68
92.46
49
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+9.81
93.20
50
NEGRI Roberto
1984
ITA
+9.94
93.93
51
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+10.33
96.14
52
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+10.42
96.65
53
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+10.43
96.71
54
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+10.55
97.39
55
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+10.59
97.62
56
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+10.63
97.84
57
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+10.65
97.96
58
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+10.87
99.20
59
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+10.92
99.49
60
COMPAGNONI Giorgio
1984
ITA
+10.99
99.88
61
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
+11.03
100.11
62
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+11.22
101.19
63
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
+11.36
101.98
64
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+11.80
104.47
65
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+11.95
105.32
66
CORTESE Dimitri
1986
ITA
+12.03
105.78
67
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+12.59
108.95
68
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+12.77
109.97
69
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
+12.78
110.02
70
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+13.02
111.38
71
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
+13.32
113.08
72
ARNABOLDI Valerio
1984
ITA
+14.29
118.58
73
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
+15.01
122.66
74
TRABUCCHI Denis
1985
ITA
+15.44
125.09
75
CASATI Marco
1987
ITA
+17.78
138.35
76
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
+17.96
139.37
77
STOFFEL Rene
1986
SUI
+18.10
140.16
78
TORRINI Filippo
1986
ITA
+18.37
141.69
79
MARTORELLI Angelo
1985
ITA
+18.98
145.15
80
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
+28.21
197.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
ZENDRA Demis
1984
ITA
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
DE INFANTI Rudy
1986
ITA
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
CANDATEN Leonardo
1984
ITA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
SIEGENTHALER Domenic
1986
SUI
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
MC NEIL Max
1986
ITA
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run