official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
1:29.97
34.03
2
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.08
34.58
3
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+0.13
34.93
4
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+0.48
37.34
5
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+0.55
37.82
6
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1.16
42.02
7
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+1.64
45.33
8
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+1.81
46.50
9
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+2.52
51.40
10
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+2.89
53.95
11
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+3.43
57.67
12
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+4.13
62.49
13
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+4.68
66.28
14
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+5.19
69.80
15
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+5.66
73.03
16
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+5.82
74.14
17
VRACHEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+7.15
83.30
18
MAMAEV Alexandr
1996
RUS
+7.19
83.58
19
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+7.33
84.54
20
VORONOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
+10.69
107.70
21
MAKRUSHENKO Valentin
1996
RUS
+10.79
108.39
22
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+12.01
116.79
23
KHORKHORDIN Kirill
1995
RUS
+12.07
117.21
24
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+12.26
118.52
25
EGOROV Sergey
1992
RUS
+13.48
126.92
26
FOMICHEV Ivan
1996
RUS
+13.71
128.51
27
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
+13.93
130.02
28
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+15.65
141.88
29
KOCHURIN Jakov
1993
RUS
+15.69
142.15
30
SHUBIN Ilya
1996
RUS
+16.68
148.97
31
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+18.09
158.69
32
DOVGIY Pavel
1995
RUS
+18.27
159.93
33
SEMENCHENKO Arkadiy
1995
UZB
+24.80
204.93
34
EGOROV Maxim
1971
RUS
+37.54
292.73
35
AHMADULLIN Airat
1995
RUS
+38.07
296.38
36
DAVYDKIN Dmitry
1964
RUS
+42.19
324.77
37
GALEEV Ilyas
1996
RUS
+48.71
369.70
Did not finish 2nd run
LOKALIN Timofey
1996
RUS
NIKITEEV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
NABIULIN Artem
1996
RUS
YALOVENKO Arkady
1995
RUS
MAKSIMOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
SAIGUSHKIN German
1996
RUS
RUDNEV Edgar
1996
RUS
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
PASHCHENKO Sergey
1995
RUS
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
SEGAL Iourii
1995
RUS
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUMIK Ilja
1996
RUS
KHRAMTSOV Maksim
1996
RUS
CHAVKIN Aleksey
1994
RUS
DUBSKIY Konstantin
1994
RUS
MASLOV Evgeny
1960
RUS
POPOV Nikolay
1996
RUS
SUKHANOV Ilia
1995
RUS
FOMIN Daniil
1996
RUS
IBYATOV Karim
1996
RUS
TRUSHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
SUKHANOV Kirill
1994
RUS
SAVEJKO Stepan
1996
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
ZHERDAKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
KUTYREV Andrey
1994
RUS
ZAMZHITSKIY Alexey
1996
RUS
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
KHALEMIN Anton
1994
RUS
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
DIKINOV Artur
1996
RUS
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
EFIMOV Semen
1996
RUS
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
SHORIN Vasily
1995
RUS
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
Did not start 1st run