official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
1:50.99
35.71
2
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+0.08
36.34
3
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+0.36
38.53
4
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+0.39
38.77
5
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+0.56
40.10
6
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+0.96
43.24
7
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+1.37
46.45
8
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+1.48
47.31
9
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+1.52
47.62
10
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+1.90
50.60
11
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+1.92
50.76
12
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+2.14
52.48
13
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+2.19
52.88
14
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+2.28
53.58
15
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+2.42
54.68
16
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.75
57.27
17
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+2.78
57.50
18
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+2.91
58.52
19
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+3.07
59.77
20
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+3.24
61.11
21
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+3.29
61.50
22
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+4.04
67.38
23
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+4.45
70.59
24
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+4.49
70.91
25
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+4.72
72.71
26
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+4.98
74.75
27
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+5.71
80.47
28
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+5.77
80.94
29
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+6.09
83.45
30
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+6.24
84.62
31
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+6.62
87.60
32
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
+6.76
88.70
33
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+7.15
91.76
34
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+7.42
93.87
35
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+7.81
96.93
35
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+7.81
96.93
37
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
+8.07
98.97
38
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+8.19
99.91
39
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+8.42
101.71
40
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+8.69
103.83
41
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
+8.97
106.02
42
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+9.33
108.84
43
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+9.35
109.00
44
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+9.69
111.67
45
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+9.90
113.31
46
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+10.17
115.43
47
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+10.70
119.58
48
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
+10.93
121.39
49
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+11.16
123.19
50
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+11.22
123.66
51
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+11.54
126.17
52
HRKUT Tomas
1996
SVK
+12.25
131.73
53
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+12.80
136.04
54
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
+13.81
143.96
55
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+15.17
154.62
56
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+15.93
160.58
57
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+16.20
162.69
58
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+16.57
165.59
59
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+16.60
165.83
60
KASMAN Samuel
1994
SVK
+16.78
167.24
61
LUCZAK Aleksander
1993
POL
+16.96
168.65
62
BRYNSKI Stefan
1996
POL
+17.74
174.77
63
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+18.54
181.04
64
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
+19.39
187.70
65
GASIOROWSKI Filip
1996
POL
+19.58
189.19
66
PACHULSKI Aleksander
1995
POL
+21.01
200.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run