official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
1:26.98
14.42
2
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+0.30
16.39
3
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.88
20.19
4
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+2.62
31.59
5
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+3.27
35.85
6
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+3.83
39.52
7
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+6.07
54.20
8
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+6.10
54.39
9
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+6.96
60.03
10
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
+7.29
62.19
11
MEIGEL Stefanie
1980
GER
+9.40
76.02
12
FUCHS Ramona
1983
GER
+9.93
79.49
13
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
+10.22
81.39
14
KOLIER Iris
1985
GER
+11.32
88.60
15
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
GER
+11.57
90.24
16
FERK Mojca
1984
SLO
+12.14
93.98
17
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+13.20
100.92
18
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+13.64
103.81
19
LECHNER Steffi
1983
GER
+14.09
106.76
20
HENSEL Daniela
1985
GER
+16.71
123.92
21
EICHE Nadja
1984
GER
+16.88
125.04
22
WIEDERHOLD Jessica
1983
GER
+20.13
146.34
23
HOELZL Michaela
1985
AUT
+20.29
147.39
24
DIALLER Vroni
1985
GER
+20.37
147.91
25
FUCHS Carmen
1982
GER
+20.51
148.83
26
STICH Michaela
1985
GER
+21.36
154.40
27
NOVAKOVA Lucie
1982
CZE
+25.41
180.94
Did not finish 2nd run
THALER Bianca
1984
GER
STOFFEL Lena
1984
GER
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
WAIBEL Bianca
1983
GER
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
SCHNELL Anni
1985
AUT
SCHMID Verena
1985
GER
WINTERHALDER Veronika
1985
GER
SANTL Sabrina
1984
GER
AMPENBERGER Kristin
1984
GER
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
KURZ Vroni
1983
GER
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
BERGMEISTER Katja
1984
GER
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
KOESTLER Sabrina
1985
GER
BIZJAK Manja
1982
SLO
GORISEK Anja
1985
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
GSCHWANDTNER Michaela
1985
AUT
SUNKLER Martina
1984
GER
SANKTJOHANSER Michaela
1985
GER
HERZ Nadine
1985
GER
SPRINGL Vroni
1984
GER
FISCHER Caroline
1985
GER
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
TANKO Vesna
1983
SLO
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
HOESL Rebekka
1983
GER
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
PFNUER Andrea
1985
GER
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
KOGLOT Marina
1983
SLO
LANG Eva-Maria
1985
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
ERZENICNIK Tina
1984
SLO
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
ABOLA Ilze
1978
LAT
VRAVNIK Vanja
1983
SLO
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
ARNADOTTIR Helga B.
1982
ISL
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
KRALLINGER Nina
1982
AUT