official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
2:00.65
21.50
2
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.27
23.36
3
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+0.47
24.73
4
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+0.51
25.01
5
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
+0.92
27.83
6
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+0.94
27.97
7
LEROY Andy
1975
USA
+0.98
28.24
8
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.02
28.52
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.14
29.34
10
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+1.36
30.86
11
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+1.43
31.34
12
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.56
32.23
13
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.67
32.99
14
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+1.86
34.30
15
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+2.16
36.36
16
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+2.42
38.15
17
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
+2.74
40.35
18
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+2.85
41.11
19
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+3.23
43.72
20
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+3.30
44.20
21
KOHLER Stefan Peter
1983
AUT
+3.44
45.17
22
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+3.50
45.58
23
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+3.84
47.92
24
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+3.94
48.60
25
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+4.02
49.16
26
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+4.75
54.18
27
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+4.81
54.59
28
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.12
56.72
29
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+5.25
57.62
30
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+6.29
64.77
31
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+6.44
65.80
32
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+6.48
66.08
33
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+6.54
66.49
34
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+6.74
67.87
35
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+6.78
68.14
36
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
+6.84
68.56
37
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+7.47
72.89
38
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
+7.52
73.23
39
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
+7.58
73.65
40
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+7.80
75.16
41
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+8.12
77.36
42
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
+8.29
78.53
43
HOLMES Oliver
1983
GBR
+8.52
80.11
44
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+8.53
80.18
45
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+8.55
80.32
46
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+8.76
81.76
46
PICHLER Christian
1984
AUT
+8.76
81.76
48
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+8.90
82.73
49
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
+8.92
82.86
50
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+8.93
82.93
51
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+9.33
85.68
52
PIRKER Manuel
1984
AUT
+9.34
85.75
53
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
+9.42
86.30
54
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+9.61
87.61
55
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
+9.71
88.30
56
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+10.09
90.91
57
GATSCHER Hannes
1985
AUT
+10.23
91.88
58
EBNER Markus
1985
AUT
+10.26
92.08
59
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+10.36
92.77
60
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+10.41
93.11
61
MEISL Thomas
1984
AUT
+11.25
98.89
62
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+11.38
99.79
63
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+11.77
102.47
64
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
+12.07
104.53
64
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
+12.07
104.53
66
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
+12.24
105.70
67
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+12.28
105.98
68
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+12.80
109.56
69
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+12.97
110.73
70
FASCHING Hannes
1985
AUT
+14.00
117.81
71
SPONAR Anton b
1982
USA
+15.13
125.59
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
EDER Peter
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
EBENBICHLER Christoph
1983
AUT
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
HANAUSEK Mario
1984
AUT
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
MIROJEVIC Nedzad
1979
BIH
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
NEZIROVIC Mirza
1977
BIH
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
STANNI Thomas
1983
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run