official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
1:30,51
19.93
2
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+1.73
30.82
3
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+1.89
31.83
4
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.10
33.16
5
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+2.27
34.23
6
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+2.79
37.50
7
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+2.80
37.56
8
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
+3.27
40.52
9
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+3.34
40.96
10
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+3.48
41.85
11
WILLEIT Christiane
1985
ITA
+3.60
42.60
12
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
+4.04
45.37
13
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+4.13
45.94
14
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+4.69
49.47
14
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+4.69
49.47
16
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+4.75
49.84
17
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+4.84
50.41
18
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+4.85
50.47
19
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+4.93
50.98
20
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+5.00
51.42
21
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+5.15
52.36
22
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+5.21
52.74
23
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+5.45
54.25
24
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+6.13
58.53
25
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+6.30
59.61
26
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+6.35
59.92
27
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
+7.59
67.73
28
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+7.63
67.98
29
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+7.65
68.11
30
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+7.92
69.81
31
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+8.48
73.33
32
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+8.69
74.66
33
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
+8.76
75.10
34
BRUNOLD Martina
1983
SUI
+9.11
77.30
35
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
+9.55
80.07
36
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+9.63
80.58
37
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+9.77
81.46
38
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+9.78
81.52
39
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
+9.93
82.47
40
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+9.97
82.72
41
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
+10.04
83.16
42
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+10.12
83.66
43
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+10.53
86.24
44
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+10.92
88.70
45
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+10.94
88.83
46
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+10.96
88.95
47
HEINZ-ERIAN Lea
1986
AUT
+11.12
89.96
48
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
+11.13
90.02
49
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+11.20
90.46
50
LEITNER Lisa
1985
AUT
+11.38
91.60
51
TSCHARNER Ladina
1983
SUI
+12.08
96.01
52
ERLEBACHOVA Lenka
1987
CZE
+12.13
96.32
53
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+12.17
96.57
54
EITER Vanessa
1986
AUT
+12.43
98.21
55
DJUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
+12.54
98.90
56
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+12.58
99.15
57
KARNER Elisabeth
1987
AUT
+13.33
103.88
58
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+13.82
106.96
59
SCHWALT Krista
1985
ITA
+13.83
107.03
60
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
+14.64
112.13
61
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
+14.68
112.38
62
SELE Sabine
1987
LIE
+14.83
113.32
63
MITTEREGGER Sophia
1987
AUT
+15.90
120.06
64
KLOCKER Eva
1986
AUT
+16.37
123.02
65
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
+16.54
124.09
66
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
+16.57
124.28
67
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+17.20
128.25
68
SCHIMPELSBERGER Katrin
1986
AUT
+17.50
130.14
69
DELLER Nicole
1986
AUT
+17.52
130.26
70
VAUCE Kerstin
1986
AUT
+17.82
132.15
71
PEDEVILLA Verena
1987
AUT
+17.92
132.78
72
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+18.00
133.29
73
HASLER Andrea
1986
LIE
+18.03
133.48
74
TUSS Reka
1977
HUN
+18.66
137.44
75
BECK Silke
1986
LIE
+21.06
152.56
76
HOBI Anita
1986
SUI
+23.29
166.60
77
ARINBJARNARDOTTIR Gudrun
1986
ISL
+25.50
180.52
78
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
+27.14
190.85
79
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+29.65
206.66
Did not finish 2nd run
GAGADZE Tamar
1987
GEO
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
KREMSER Doris
1986
AUT
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Genni
1985
ITA
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
GANITZER Michaela
1986
AUT
URBANOVSKA Lucia
1986
SVK
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
NESENSOHN Ramona
1986
AUT
REINHART Barbara
1985
AUT
HUBER Heidi
1986
AUT
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
PFEIFENBERGER Christina
1986
AUT
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
ZIKOVA Lucie
1984
CZE
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
HUBER-BRANDT Marina
1979
GER
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run