official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
1:30.74
26.94
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.38
29.33
3
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.82
32.09
4
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+1.06
33.60
5
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+1.11
33.91
6
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
+1.22
34.60
7
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+1.37
35.55
8
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+1.49
36.30
9
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+1.58
36.87
10
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+2.17
40.57
11
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.21
40.82
12
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+2.34
41.64
13
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+2.36
41.76
14
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+2.58
43.15
15
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.63
43.46
16
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.09
46.35
17
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+3.48
48.80
18
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.67
49.99
19
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+3.99
52.00
20
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+4.11
52.76
21
GRABNER Regina
1984
AUT
+4.25
53.64
22
PFEIFENBERGER Christina
1986
AUT
+4.33
54.14
23
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+5.16
59.35
24
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+5.24
59.86
25
BRUGGINK Tessa
1985
NED
+6.87
70.10
26
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+8.06
77.57
27
EITER Vanessa
1986
AUT
+8.19
78.39
28
REINHART Barbara
1985
AUT
+8.82
82.34
29
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+9.31
85.42
30
HUBER Heidi
1986
AUT
+9.81
88.56
31
DELLER Nicole
1986
AUT
+9.93
89.32
32
SCHMIDT Daniela
1985
AUT
+9.98
89.63
33
JAROSOVA Gabriela
1983
CZE
+10.96
95.79
34
SAUVEY Sarah
1983
AUS
+11.71
100.50
35
SOELKNER Veronika
1987
AUT
+12.92
108.10
36
DEDIC Jasmina
1977
AUS
+14.76
119.66
37
HRINKOW Helene
1987
AUT
+17.49
136.81
38
BEKENKAMP Carine
1986
NED
+17.58
137.37
39
HOLZER Beate
1986
AUT
+18.58
143.65
40
LENART Petra
1986
HUN
+28.77
207.66
41
WALLENBURG Anouk
1973
NED
+31.46
224.56
42
DIS VAN Pieternel
1987
NED
+34.17
241.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CSIPKAY Greta
1983
HUN
SCHIMPELSBERGER Katrin
1986
AUT
WALLNER Tanja
1987
AUT
FILIPP Sabine
1986
AUT
BRIEN Lauren
1985
USA
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
GOERTZ Joyce
1986
NED
KOLP Petra
1985
AUT
HEINZ-ERIAN Lea
1986
AUT
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
KAINBERGER Katrin
1985
AUT
GANITZER Michaela
1986
AUT
LIENBACHER Stephanie
1986
AUT
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
LEITNER Lisa
1985
AUT
STEFLOVA Veronika
1984
CZE
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS