official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
1:59.88
33.93
2
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+0.12
34.82
3
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.11
42.17
4
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+1.35
43.95
5
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+1.44
44.62
6
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+1.58
45.66
7
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+2.04
49.08
8
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+2.08
49.37
9
BONAPACE Roberto Timothy
1993
ITA
+2.14
49.82
10
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+2.72
54.12
11
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
+2.93
55.68
12
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+3.16
57.39
13
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+3.78
61.99
14
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+3.97
63.40
15
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+4.01
63.70
16
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.25
65.48
17
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+4.44
66.89
18
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+5.29
73.20
18
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+5.29
73.20
20
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
+5.61
75.58
20
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+5.61
75.58
22
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+5.80
76.99
23
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+5.98
78.33
24
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+6.42
81.59
25
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+6.77
84.19
26
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+7.10
86.64
27
GOTTARDI Federico
1995
ITA
+8.18
94.66
28
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.81
99.34
29
TROMBA Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.23
102.45
30
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
+9.35
103.35
31
ZANON Nicola
1996
ITA
+9.59
105.13
32
PROFAIZER Nicolo
1995
ITA
+9.78
106.54
33
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+10.57
112.40
34
NICOLODI Mirco
1995
ITA
+10.87
114.63
35
BUCELLA Adriano
1995
ITA
+11.08
116.19
36
PANAROTTO Silvio
1995
ITA
+11.36
118.27
37
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
+11.43
118.79
38
FACCENDA Marco
1996
ITA
+11.78
121.39
39
JEZEK Filippo
1995
ITA
+13.48
134.01
40
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
+17.58
164.45
41
RAFFAELLI Simone
1996
ITA
+17.64
164.89
42
ROCCHETTI Giovanni Maria
1996
ITA
+21.52
193.70
43
ROHLEDER Sebastiano
1996
ITA
+21.78
195.63
44
SNICHELOTTO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+24.24
213.89
Did not finish 2nd run
LARCHER Nicola
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Marco
1996
ITA
BELTRAMI Andrea
1995
ITA
RECH Matteo
1993
ITA
BONSEMBIANTE Mario
1996
ITA
PIFFER Samuel
1996
ITA
SARTENA Simone
1996
ITA
DEFLORIAN Giacomo
1996
ITA
BALDESSARI Erman
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BORTOLOTTI Samuele
1996
ITA
MORANDI Daniel
1995
ITA
LEONETTI Mario
1994
ITA
ALBASINI Massimiliano
1996
ITA
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
CARPENTARI Stefano
1995
ITA
RASOM Norman
1996
ITA
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
CIANCIULLI Nicolo
1996
ITA
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run