official results - third training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
1:24.73
2
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.01
3
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.16
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.26
5
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.33
6
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.34
7
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+0.36
8
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+0.39
8
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.39
10
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.52
10
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.52
12
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+0.59
13
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.62
14
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.78
15
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+0.81
16
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.84
17
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+0.87
18
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.94
19
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.97
20
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.03
21
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.10
22
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.12
23
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+1.18
24
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.20
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.21
26
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.22
27
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.23
28
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.24
29
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+1.25
30
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.28
31
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.33
32
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.37
33
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.39
34
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+1.51
35
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.53
36
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.68
37
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.70
37
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.70
39
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.71
40
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.75
41
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.76
41
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.76
43
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.79
44
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.80
45
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.81
46
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.87
47
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.96
47
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.96
49
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+2.02
50
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.18
51
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+2.22
52
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.39
53
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.53
54
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.79
55
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+3.04
56
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+3.08
57
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.09
58
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+3.19
59
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.25
60
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.55
61
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+7.88
62
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+16.85
63
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+29.52
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run