official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
1:39.34
38.42
2
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+0.35
41.73
3
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+0.50
43.15
4
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+0.61
44.19
5
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+0.77
45.71
6
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+0.95
47.41
7
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+0.99
47.79
8
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+1.04
48.26
9
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+1.13
49.11
10
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+1.34
51.10
11
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.40
51.67
12
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+1.66
54.13
13
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+2.13
58.58
14
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+2.64
63.40
15
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+2.92
66.05
16
ROUILLER Murielle
1976
SUI
+2.96
66.43
17
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
+3.01
66.90
18
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+3.17
68.42
19
WACH Katja
1974
AUT
+3.18
68.51
20
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+3.24
69.08
21
BUDER Birgit
1976
AUT
+3.57
72.20
22
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+3.66
73.05
23
SLANITSCH Kerstin
1978
AUT
+3.67
73.15
24
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+3.82
74.57
25
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
+3.93
75.61
26
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+3.96
75.89
27
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+4.11
77.31
28
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+4.18
77.97
29
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+4.28
78.92
29
WINKLER Kornelia
1978
AUT
+4.28
78.92
31
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+4.47
80.72
32
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
+4.49
80.91
33
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+4.59
81.85
34
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+4.66
82.52
35
LINDORFER Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.75
83.37
36
LED Vera
1976
AUT
+4.78
83.65
37
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+4.87
84.50
38
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+4.97
85.45
39
POELZELBAUER Petra
1978
AUT
+4.99
85.64
40
GUEBELI Edeltrud
1976
SUI
+5.11
86.77
41
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+5.22
87.81
42
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
+5.23
87.91
43
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+5.28
88.38
44
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+5.35
89.04
45
POELL Bettina
1976
AUT
+5.44
89.90
46
MOSER Astrid
1978
AUT
+5.61
91.50
47
KUENZLE Sandra
1978
AUT
+5.79
93.21
48
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+5.83
93.59
49
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+5.90
94.25
50
LICHTENEGGER Sarah
1978
AUT
+6.40
98.98
50
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
+6.40
98.98
52
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+6.41
99.07
53
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+6.58
100.68
54
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+6.88
103.52
55
STARL Tanja
1978
AUT
+7.16
106.17
56
PALLA Annabell
1979
AUT
+7.22
106.74
57
PROMMEGGER Nicole
1978
AUT
+7.29
107.40
58
EGGER Katrin
1976
GER
+7.45
108.92
59
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+7.56
109.96
60
KOSTOMAJ Barbara
1977
SLO
+7.66
110.90
61
BLANCHE Nerida
1977
AUS
+12.88
160.30
Did not finish 1st run
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
HREN Lea
1979
SLO
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
HOERTNER Marion
1978
AUT
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
SPANNER Katrin
1978
AUT
FRIEDRICH Monika
1978
AUT
FINDL Lisa
1977
AUT
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
LANDL Patricia
1979
AUT
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
KOLLER Tanja
1979
AUT
NEUSCHMIED Bettina
1979
AUT
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run