official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
2:02.47
21.39
2
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+0.22
23.15
2
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+0.22
23.15
4
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+1.14
30.51
5
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.30
31.79
6
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.45
32.99
7
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.62
34.35
8
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.92
36.75
9
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+2.40
40.59
10
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+2.58
42.04
11
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.66
42.68
12
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+3.23
47.24
13
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.77
51.56
14
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.91
52.68
15
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.35
56.20
16
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+4.38
56.44
17
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+4.89
60.52
18
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+4.97
61.16
19
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+5.55
65.80
20
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
+5.79
67.72
21
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+5.86
68.28
22
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+5.91
68.68
23
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+5.92
68.76
24
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+5.96
69.08
25
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+6.17
70.76
26
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+6.25
71.40
27
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+7.48
81.24
28
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+8.71
91.09
29
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+8.88
92.45
29
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+8.88
92.45
31
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+8.96
93.09
32
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+9.32
95.97
33
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+9.95
101.01
34
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+10.48
105.25
35
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+10.51
105.49
36
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+10.93
108.85
37
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+12.02
117.57
38
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+13.82
131.98
39
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
+13.87
132.38
40
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+14.95
141.02
41
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+15.85
148.22
42
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
1998
ISL
+18.86
172.31
43
GUDJONSSON Bjarki
1998
ISL
+21.57
193.99
44
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
1998
ISL
+24.93
220.88
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
WINK-OELANDER Philip
1996
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
1998
SWE
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
MELKERSSON Jonas
1998
SWE
SAEWERSTROEM Simon
1998
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
DANSSON Arnar Birkir
1997
ISL
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
HOUGH Max
1996
AUS
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
JOHANNESSEN Jens Harald
1997
NOR
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
Did not start 1st run