official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
2:05.20
43.56
2
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+2.11
56.71
3
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+3.28
63.99
4
HILDEBRAND Kyle
1978
USA
+4.16
69.48
5
MULLANY David
1979
USA
+4.47
71.41
6
ANDREE Travis
1979
USA
+4.49
71.53
7
SIBLEY Gabe T.
1977
USA
+4.62
72.34
8
OTANI Youhei
1978
JPN
+4.75
73.15
9
LANDERS Jeff
1978
USA
+4.83
73.65
10
CONRAD Tyler
1978
USA
+5.05
75.02
11
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
+5.36
76.95
12
MARSHALL Andrew
1979
USA
+5.41
77.26
13
LAFOLEY J Ryan
1978
USA
+5.57
78.26
14
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
+5.77
79.51
15
SCHIRF Michael
1979
USA
+5.85
80.01
16
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+5.96
80.69
17
DRUMMOND Drew
1979
USA
+6.17
82.00
17
WEST Jeremiah
1980
USA
+6.17
82.00
19
NADOLSKI Nicholas J
1978
USA
+6.39
83.37
20
BOUTIN Francis
1980
CAN
+6.45
83.74
21
NEALON Brian
1979
USA
+6.97
86.98
22
TANKERSLEY Andy
1978
USA
+6.99
87.11
23
KOSKO Craig A
1979
USA
+7.35
89.35
24
DRUMMOND Dana
1979
USA
+7.37
89.48
25
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
+7.38
89.54
26
WATTS IV George
1979
USA
+7.41
89.72
27
CONNORS Patrick
1977
USA
+7.43
89.85
28
GELORMINO Darren
1978
USA
+7.89
92.71
29
WOROBEL Jesse
1977
USA
+7.97
93.21
30
YAMAGUCHI Nobuki
1977
JPN
+8.04
93.65
31
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
+8.09
93.96
32
HOWES Rich
1977
USA
+8.57
96.95
33
BAILEY Scott
1979
USA
+8.61
97.20
34
GRAY Parker K
1979
USA
+8.74
98.01
35
DUNLEAVY Dana
1978
USA
+9.30
101.50
36
OTAKI Norihisa
1977
JPN
+9.73
104.18
37
ESTOFF Charles
1978
USA
+9.75
104.30
38
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+9.96
105.61
39
EHRINGER David G
1979
USA
+10.21
107.17
40
VARGO Korry
1979
USA
+10.28
107.60
41
KING Taylor
1971
USA
+10.52
109.10
42
GARCIA Brandon
1977
USA
+10.53
109.16
43
DAVIES Brian
1978
USA
+10.69
110.16
44
PARENT Justin
1979
USA
+10.79
110.78
45
COPELAND Michael T
1977
USA
+10.84
111.09
46
CROUCH Daniel
1979
GBR
+11.11
112.78
47
COLOGNESI Jesse R
1979
USA
+11.21
113.40
48
MULLANY Cullen
1901
USA
+11.46
114.96
49
VAIL Jeremy
1977
USA
+12.12
119.07
50
SCHAEFER Jonathan C
1980
USA
+12.26
119.94
51
HEINZ Ryan
1978
GBR
+12.47
121.25
52
BLAISDELL Andy
1977
USA
+12.48
121.31
53
VANSLYKE John
1977
USA
+12.62
122.18
54
KINGSBURY Travis
1978
USA
+12.85
123.62
55
STAGERS Nicholas D
1979
USA
+13.57
128.10
56
FLECKENSTEIN Scott
1977
USA
+13.62
128.41
57
DAVIS Richard D
1979
USA
+13.83
129.72
58
BEAUCHESNE Jamie
USA
+14.14
131.65
59
GVAZDAUSKAS Keith P
1978
USA
+14.24
132.28
60
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+14.68
135.02
61
SULLIVAN Eben
1979
USA
+14.78
135.64
62
INFANTOLINO Christian
1978
USA
+15.36
139.25
63
SUROWIEC Jason
1978
USA
+15.49
140.06
64
MCELROY Tom
1978
USA
+15.61
140.81
65
BOUCHARD Timothy
1979
USA
+16.49
146.29
66
DONOHUE Conor
1979
USA
+16.89
148.79
67
EVERETT Ben
1980
USA
+17.86
154.83
68
BURKE III Robert E
1978
USA
+18.18
156.82
69
SCARPONE Joseph
1977
USA
+18.43
158.38
70
INGRAHAM Tim
1980
USA
+25.37
201.62
71
DAVIS Simon
1979
GBR
+26.52
208.78
Did not finish 2nd run
DOROSKY Lucas
1978
USA
ECHO Ryan P
1979
USA
FINNERTY Rickey
1978
USA
GHERTNER Asher
1979
USA
GUSHIKEN Robert K R
1979
USA
HOBBS Garrett
1901
USA
HOGAN Brad
1979
USA
HUBNER Bryce
1977
USA
HUGHES M. Lucas
1977
USA
KAWAJA Billy
1978
CAN
KEARNEY Sean P
1978
USA
KIPP Tyler
1979
USA
KNIGHTS Cullen
1979
USA
MACKEY Willy
1979
USA
MCCOLLOM Eric
1979
USA
NASVESCHUK Chris
1978
USA
RUDOLPH Benjamin
1977
DEN
SCHADINGER Christoph
1977
USA
SHARRATT David
1978
USA
SHEEHAN Gary M.
1978
USA
SULLIVAN Ben
1977
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOOKER William L
1977
USA
DOWNS Jason
1978
USA
FILIAULT Jj
1978
USA
HAYES Zimmer
1980
USA
HIEBERT Luke
1979
USA
HIGLEY Justin
1979
USA
KAUTZ-SCANAVY Jason
1978
USA
LEBLANC Daniel N
1979
USA
LINCOLN Andrew
1978
USA
MOSKOWITZ Aaron
1978
ISR
NOLAND Rhett
1977
USA
ONOZUKA Toshimitsu
1979
JPN
OTTE Douglas A
1978
USA
RIFKIN Benjamin J
1978
USA
ROHRER Jahi
1978
USA
SMITH Justin M
1979
USA
STITH Percy
1978
USA
TELEMAQUE Nicolas
1978
CAN
THOMAS Benjamin
1978
USA
VESELY Richard
1980
USA
WELCH Brian P
1979
USA