official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
55.75
36.21
2
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+0.35
42.05
3
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+0.57
45.72
4
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+0.95
52.06
5
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+0.96
52.22
6
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.03
53.39
7
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+1.06
53.89
8
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.12
54.89
9
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
+1.20
56.23
10
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+1.28
57.56
11
HANSSON David
1978
SWE
+1.41
59.73
12
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+1.58
62.57
13
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+1.66
63.90
14
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
+1.67
64.07
15
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
+1.88
67.57
16
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+1.94
68.57
17
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+1.96
68.91
18
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+1.98
69.24
19
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+2.00
69.57
20
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+2.17
72.41
21
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+2.21
73.08
22
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+2.24
73.58
23
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+2.31
74.74
24
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+2.48
77.58
25
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
+2.63
80.08
25
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+2.63
80.08
27
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+2.72
81.58
28
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+2.73
81.75
29
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+2.79
82.75
29
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
+2.79
82.75
31
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+2.84
83.59
32
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+2.99
86.09
33
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+3.01
86.42
34
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
+3.33
91.76
35
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+3.39
92.76
36
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+3.41
93.09
37
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+3.42
93.26
38
FINSETH Eirik
1982
NOR
+3.49
94.43
39
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3.50
94.60
40
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+3.56
95.60
41
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+3.63
96.76
42
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+3.74
98.60
43
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
+3.77
99.10
44
HAGMAN Emil
1983
SWE
+3.87
100.77
45
LINDELL Sven
1978
AUS
+3.92
101.60
46
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+4.25
107.11
47
BERGH JAKOBSEN Knut Erik
1979
NOR
+4.44
110.28
48
JONSSON Johan Iii
1980
SWE
+4.50
111.28
49
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+4.52
111.61
50
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
+4.57
112.44
51
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+4.62
113.28
52
STERNEMO Oerjan
1980
SWE
+4.64
113.61
53
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+4.79
116.11
54
HARBRECHT Martin
1983
SWE
+4.91
118.12
55
RIKNER Alexander
1983
SWE
+4.93
118.45
56
KAGSTROEM Mikael
1982
SWE
+4.94
118.62
57
WINDSTEDT Henrik
1983
SWE
+4.99
119.45
58
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+5.02
119.95
59
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+5.07
120.79
60
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+5.30
124.62
61
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+5.33
125.12
62
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+5.48
127.63
63
STARK Robert
1983
SWE
+5.49
127.79
64
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+5.60
129.63
65
LUNDBERG Marcus
1983
SWE
+5.70
131.30
66
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
+5.74
131.96
67
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+5.76
132.30
68
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+5.78
132.63
69
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+6.00
136.30
70
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+6.03
136.80
71
JOHANSSON Magnus
1983
SWE
+6.11
138.13
72
JOHANSSON Per
1982
SWE
+6.28
140.97
73
SANDQVIST Joel
1982
SWE
+6.34
141.97
74
FAHLBORG Mattias
1983
SWE
+6.51
144.81
75
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+6.58
145.98
76
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+6.63
146.81
77
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+7.09
154.48
78
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+7.11
154.82
79
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+7.65
163.82
Did not finish 1st run
AABERG Conny
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
EDIN Robin
1983
SWE
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ENGEROTH Jonas
1983
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
FLODEN Anders
1983
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Mikael
1983
SWE
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
HEDBERG Daniel
1982
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
HOFF Joakim
1979
NOR
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
KARLSSON Oskar
1983
SWE
LARSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
NORLEN Mats
1983
SWE
NYLANDER Marcus
1981
SWE
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
PETTERSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
RYDBERG Carl
1981
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
SIVERTSEN Jan Aril
1979
NOR
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
Did not start 1st run
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
ALEXI Erik
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BERGE Jonas
1983
SWE
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
EDH Daniel
1983
SWE
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
HAGA Bjoern W.
1982
NOR
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
PETTERSSON Max
1983
SWE
RAADMAN Jonatan
1982
SWE
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE