official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
2:39.50
7.97
2
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+0.75
12.06
3
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.85
12.61
4
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+0.86
12.66
5
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.11
14.02
6
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.18
14.41
7
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.25
14.79
8
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+1.31
15.12
9
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+1.33
15.22
9
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.33
15.22
11
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.35
15.33
12
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.58
16.59
13
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.60
16.70
14
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.66
17.02
15
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.73
17.41
16
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.78
17.68
17
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+1.83
17.95
18
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.96
18.66
19
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.99
18.82
20
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.01
18.93
21
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.10
19.42
22
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+2.13
19.59
23
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.15
19.70
24
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.26
20.30
25
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.48
21.50
26
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.49
21.55
27
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+2.64
22.37
28
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.65
22.42
29
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+3.75
28.42
30
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+3.94
29.46
31
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.19
30.82
32
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+5.35
37.15
33
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+5.76
39.39
34
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+6.60
43.97
35
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+7.29
47.73
36
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+7.47
48.72
36
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+7.47
48.72
38
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+7.59
49.37
39
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+7.71
50.02
40
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+8.07
51.99
41
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+8.22
52.81
42
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+8.39
53.73
43
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+8.64
55.10
44
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+8.95
56.79
45
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+9.05
57.33
46
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+9.08
57.50
47
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+9.91
62.02
48
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+12.55
76.42
49
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+13.10
79.42
50
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+13.18
79.86
51
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+13.80
83.24
52
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+13.92
83.90
53
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+14.01
84.39
54
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+14.05
84.61
55
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+14.36
86.30
56
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+14.50
87.06
57
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+14.82
88.81
58
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+15.02
89.90
59
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+15.31
91.48
60
AVOORT VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
+15.37
91.81
61
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
+15.96
95.02
62
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+16.16
96.12
63
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+17.37
102.72
64
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+17.92
105.72
64
PREBISCH Alberto Iv
1994
ARG
+17.92
105.72
66
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+18.77
110.35
67
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+18.86
110.84
68
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+20.15
117.88
69
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+20.97
122.35
70
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+21.62
125.90
71
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+21.85
127.15
72
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+24.62
142.26
73
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
+26.18
150.77
74
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+26.34
151.64
75
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
+31.09
177.55
76
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+32.47
185.08
77
GEORGES Lucien
1995
LIB
+41.52
234.44
78
ASSOUAD Georges
1995
LIB
+42.64
240.55
79
CHAKER Michael
1996
LIB
+46.80
263.24
80
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+56.76
317.57
81
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+1:52.81
623.30
Did not finish 2nd run
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
FENIANOS Naim
1992
LIB
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
SVEINBJARNARSON Unnar Mar
1992
ISL
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
DUKE William
1995
ARG
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
ZVEJNIEKS Miks Edgars
1995
LAT
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
KIM Dong-Woo
1995
KOR
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run