official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
1:37.06
38.79
2
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+0.70
43.98
3
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
+1.54
50.21
4
WINKLER Christiane
1998
GER
+1.59
50.58
5
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+1.64
50.96
6
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+1.85
52.51
7
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.93
53.11
8
EBNER Nora
1996
AUT
+1.99
53.55
9
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
+2.30
55.85
10
FEISTL Isabella
1999
GER
+2.54
57.63
11
ALBERTI Rossella
1999
ITA
+2.98
60.90
12
BELIO Irati
1999
ESP
+4.09
69.13
13
MATEU Eugenia
1998
ESP
+4.10
69.20
14
BENINI Emma
1999
ITA
+4.38
71.28
15
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+5.18
77.22
16
SCHOBERT Melissa
1999
GER
+5.26
77.81
17
PILOTTO Chiara
1997
ITA
+5.29
78.03
18
DIMAI Frida
1999
ITA
+5.32
78.25
18
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
+5.32
78.25
20
BALLA Linda
1997
AUT
+5.49
79.52
21
VALLAZZA Genny
1998
ITA
+5.52
79.74
22
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+5.79
81.74
23
COSNER Anna
1996
ITA
+5.87
82.33
24
AGOSTINI Camilla
1997
ITA
+6.06
83.74
25
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
+6.80
89.23
26
RELAT Maria
1999
ESP
+7.44
93.98
27
CUCUZZA Chiara
1999
ARG
+8.12
99.02
28
FATTOREL Zoe
1999
ITA
+8.55
102.21
29
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+10.63
117.64
30
BELVIS Victoria Pilar
1999
ARG
+12.03
128.03
31
BARBANA Andrea Valentina
1997
ITA
+12.80
133.74
32
REMMERT Madeleine
1990
GER
+13.50
138.93
33
BEZIER GESBERT Naomi
1996
FRA
+14.03
142.87
34
CORDELLA Martina
1999
ITA
+14.13
143.61
35
WALLNER Maria
1997
GER
+14.47
146.13
36
ARGERICH Trinidad Maria
1999
ARG
+15.89
156.66
37
DEL FABBRO Petra
1999
ITA
+16.18
158.81
38
BISATTI Ilaria
1999
ITA
+16.53
161.41
39
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
1992
GRE
+17.63
169.57
40
KARPOVA Yekaterina
1998
KAZ
+17.94
171.87
41
ABOS Laura
1998
ESP
+20.10
187.89
42
DAVICO SAVARESE Josefina
1998
ARG
+24.77
222.54
43
SCHILTZ Laura
1999
LUX
+26.34
234.18
44
MEITINGER Sophia
1996
GER
+27.12
239.97
45
PALIUTKINA Olga
1993
KGZ
+29.14
254.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEBERTOLIS Lucia
1999
ITA
MACRI Ludovica
1997
ITA
SILVA Florencia
1998
CHI
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
CRIADO Martina
1999
ARG
FORNE Claudia
1998
ESP
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
RIGO Margherita
1998
ITA
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
BOELL Anna
1998
GER
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run