official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
2:16.12
27.29
2
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+2.05
40.39
3
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+5.17
60.33
4
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+5.56
62.83
5
PRUDKOVA Barbora
1996
CZE
+5.60
63.08
6
SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta
1993
CZE
+6.61
69.54
7
SOBEKOVA Simona
1994
SVK
+7.13
72.86
8
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+7.43
74.78
9
CHAROVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+7.81
77.21
10
ANTOSOVA Klara
1996
CZE
+8.30
80.34
11
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
1995
SVK
+8.56
82.00
12
KAROVA Anna
1994
CZE
+9.07
85.26
13
PLATENKOVA Kristyna
1992
CZE
+9.20
86.09
14
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+9.33
86.92
15
TRAJCIKOVA Eva
1993
SVK
+9.39
87.31
16
STULAKOVA Aneta
1994
CZE
+9.84
90.18
17
SINTAKOVA Kristyna
1995
CZE
+9.98
91.08
17
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+9.98
91.08
19
BOBAKOVA Dominika
1996
SVK
+10.57
94.85
20
STRACHANOVA Lenka
1995
SVK
+11.06
97.98
21
HANAKOVA Nicole
1992
CZE
+11.31
99.58
22
KOCANOVA Veronika
1990
CZE
+11.69
102.01
23
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+11.81
102.77
24
PRZYBYLA Klaudia
1994
POL
+12.19
105.20
25
MYSKOVA Gabriela
1996
CZE
+12.43
106.74
26
GRYGAROVA Veronika
1991
CZE
+13.84
115.75
27
KINCLOVA Pavla
1996
CZE
+14.18
117.92
28
MARESOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+14.40
119.33
29
SLOBODOVA Zuzana
1996
SVK
+14.48
119.84
30
SUCHOPAROVA Eliska
1996
CZE
+17.04
136.20
31
CERMAKOVA Iva
1990
CZE
+17.96
142.08
32
CHROUSTOVA Lenka
1994
CZE
+18.11
143.04
33
CUDOVA Tereza
1995
CZE
+18.21
143.68
34
CIESLAROVA Kristyna
1995
CZE
+18.72
146.94
35
POSPISILOVA Alzbeta
1996
CZE
+19.88
154.35
36
BILKOVA Zuzana
1992
CZE
+20.30
157.04
37
FRYCOVA Dominika
1996
CZE
+21.20
162.79
38
VELEBOVA Valerie
1994
CZE
+21.69
165.92
39
KORNALEWICZ Honorata
1996
POL
+22.29
169.75
40
PACESOVA Barbora
1996
CZE
+22.62
171.86
41
STRYCHOVA Lucie
1995
CZE
+25.65
191.23
42
BREZINOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
+27.44
202.67
43
MAKALOUSOVA Hana
1988
CZE
+34.42
247.28
Did not finish 2nd run
URBANOVA Marie
1995
CZE
DEL MASCHIO Barbara
1992
CZE
VLASKOVA Klara
1995
CZE
VOGELOVA Dagmar
1991
CZE
KARSAYOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
KOSTOVA Karolina
1994
CZE
ZOLADZ Emilia
1995
POL
STRAKOSOVA Marketa
1992
CZE
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
JURKOVA Veronika
1993
SVK
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACHOVA Pavlina
1996
CZE
RECKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
SIMALCIKOVA Adriana
1996
SVK
KALUSOVA Aneta
1996
CZE
DREVENA Anna
1994
CZE
KLOUCKOVA Linda
1993
CZE
TUMOVA Eliska
1987
CZE
KUKUCZKA Joanna
1992
POL
TUMOVA Pavla
1988
CZE
FIEDLEROVA Lenka
1993
CZE
GABRIELOVA Zuzana
1993
CZE
REHACKOVA Tereza
1993
CZE
LEGERSKA Katerina
1994
CZE
SKOTALKOVA Tereza
1994
CZE
CINGROVA Katerina
1994
CZE
SAXOVA Andrea
1993
SVK
ZDEBLOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE