official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
1:56.76
24.78
2
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.67
30.58
2
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+0.67
30.58
4
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+0.68
30.66
5
JANDA David
2007
CZE
+1.50
37.76
6
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+1.51
37.84
7
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+1.56
38.27
8
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+1.57
38.36
9
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+1.81
40.44
10
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+2.16
43.46
11
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.48
46.23
12
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.78
48.83
13
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+2.89
49.78
14
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
+4.17
60.85
15
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
+4.20
61.11
16
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
+4.33
62.24
17
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+4.92
67.34
18
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
+4.93
67.43
19
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+5.28
70.45
20
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
+5.43
71.75
21
ROJEK Szymon
2007
POL
+5.74
74.43
22
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+6.45
80.57
23
KORALEWSKI Kamil
2006
POL
+6.46
80.66
24
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+6.55
81.44
25
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
+6.61
81.96
26
KOZBIAL Piotr
2006
POL
+6.78
83.43
27
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+6.82
83.77
28
TAKAC Timotej
1998
SVK
+7.35
88.36
29
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
+7.67
91.13
30
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
+8.56
98.83
31
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
+8.57
98.91
32
SOLDATENKO Artem
2003
UKR
+8.78
100.73
33
STEINSBERG Tim
2007
AUT
+8.80
100.90
34
DOLEGA Mikolaj
2007
POL
+8.88
101.59
35
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+10.98
119.76
36
FEKIAC Alexander
2007
SVK
+13.18
138.79
37
KOLIK Kristian Rastislav
2007
CZE
+14.90
153.67
38
MICHAL Ondrej
2005
CZE
+14.92
153.84
39
KELLNER Jakub
2006
CZE
+16.14
164.39
40
MACHACEK Radovan
1993
CZE
+17.12
172.87
41
VOKATY Martin
2007
CZE
+18.95
188.70
42
VIAZOVSKYI Illia
2005
UKR
+19.53
193.72
43
REITER Mikolaj
2001
POL
+19.66
194.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUDNYK Dmytro
2006
UKR
HANCIN Hugo
2005
SVK
GALFY Alexander
2007
SVK
DVORAK Tomas
2006
CZE
ZALEWSKI Jakub
2007
POL
ZIEBA Kacper
2007
POL
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
SUPICA Jozef
2007
SVK
MORAVEK Pavel
2007
CZE
NAKLADAL Josef
2007
CZE
ZAWADA Karol
2007
POL
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run