official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:45.69
17.03
2
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.65
20.84
3
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+0.73
21.31
3
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+0.73
21.31
5
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.91
22.37
6
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+0.94
22.54
7
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.12
23.60
8
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.13
23.66
9
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.56
26.18
10
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.92
28.29
11
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+2.16
29.70
12
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.33
30.70
13
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+2.89
33.98
13
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+2.89
33.98
15
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+3.08
35.10
16
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+3.10
35.22
17
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.15
35.51
18
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.21
35.86
19
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+3.22
35.92
20
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.36
36.74
21
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.37
36.80
22
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
+3.41
37.03
23
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.65
38.44
24
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+3.69
38.68
25
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+6.58
55.63
26
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+6.73
56.51
27
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+7.45
60.73
28
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+8.54
67.13
29
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
+9.85
74.81
30
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+9.88
74.99
31
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+11.22
82.85
32
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+12.01
87.48
33
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+12.72
91.65
34
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
+14.02
99.27
35
PETTERSEN Haakon
1996
NOR
+21.58
143.62
36
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+27.06
175.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
NILSEN Thomas
1996
NOR
PETTERSSON Alfred
1995
SWE
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
OS OEVERLAND Christian
1996
NOR
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
VIKLUND Axel
1994
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
PENTTALA Olli
1995
FIN
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
PEDERSEN MOJLANEN Andreas
1995
NOR
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
Did not start 1st run