official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
1:42.58
26.83
2
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+0.16
27.78
3
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.38
29.09
4
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.40
29.21
5
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+0.47
29.62
6
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.68
30.87
7
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+0.79
31.53
8
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.84
31.83
9
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+0.89
32.12
10
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.91
32.24
11
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+0.97
32.60
12
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+1.40
35.16
13
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+1.48
35.63
14
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.50
35.75
15
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.85
37.83
16
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+1.96
38.49
17
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+1.97
38.54
18
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+2.16
39.67
19
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+2.24
40.15
20
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+2.53
41.87
21
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+2.66
42.65
22
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+2.78
43.36
23
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+2.99
44.61
24
DELLNER Simon
1995
GER
+3.49
47.58
25
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+3.72
48.95
26
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+3.75
49.13
27
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+4.58
54.07
28
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+5.02
56.68
29
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+5.12
57.28
30
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+5.59
60.07
31
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+5.65
60.43
32
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+5.73
60.90
33
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+5.98
62.39
34
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+6.01
62.57
35
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+6.03
62.69
36
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+6.06
62.87
37
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+6.24
63.94
38
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+6.40
64.89
39
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+6.47
65.30
40
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
+6.57
65.90
41
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+6.60
66.08
41
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+6.60
66.08
43
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+6.61
66.14
44
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.66
66.43
45
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+7.13
69.23
46
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+7.30
70.24
47
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+7.68
72.50
48
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+7.72
72.74
49
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+7.81
73.27
50
STEGMANN Johannes
1996
GER
+7.86
73.57
51
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+7.93
73.99
52
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
+8.00
74.40
53
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
+8.35
76.48
54
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+8.94
79.99
55
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+9.12
81.06
56
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
+9.21
81.60
57
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+9.40
82.73
58
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+9.56
83.68
59
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
AUT
+9.61
83.98
60
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+9.98
86.18
61
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+10.07
86.71
62
BADER Markus
1995
GER
+10.15
87.19
63
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+10.25
87.78
64
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+10.80
91.05
65
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+11.01
92.30
66
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
+11.07
92.66
67
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+11.27
93.85
68
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
+11.79
96.94
69
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
+11.85
97.30
70
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+12.33
100.15
71
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+12.77
102.77
72
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+12.88
103.42
73
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+12.93
103.72
74
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+12.94
103.78
75
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
+13.75
108.60
76
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+13.92
109.61
77
WIMMER Simon
1996
GER
+13.93
109.67
78
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+14.05
110.38
79
REUTTER Dominic
1994
GER
+16.09
122.51
80
UEBERBACHER Julian
1996
AUT
+16.45
124.65
81
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+16.93
127.51
82
BISCHOF Pascal
1996
GER
+17.98
133.75
83
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
+18.08
134.34
84
BOECKSTENS Sebastian
1995
BEL
+18.44
136.48
85
TAGLIAPIETRA Piero
1996
ITA
+18.56
137.20
86
SCHWENDINGER Fabian
1996
GER
+19.18
140.89
87
KRAFT Robin
1996
GER
+19.25
141.30
88
VANHOOF Nicolas
1996
BEL
+20.08
146.24
89
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
+20.48
148.62
90
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
+21.91
157.12
91
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+22.44
160.27
92
ROGG Daniel
1995
GER
+23.09
164.14
93
BISCHOF Marc Andre
1995
GER
+23.64
167.41
94
GENG Clement
1996
FRA
+24.01
169.61
95
BOLLMANN Roger
1993
GER
+27.55
190.66
96
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+29.92
204.75
97
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
+31.75
215.63
98
MINGHETTI Michele
1996
USA
+45.06
294.78
99
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
+1:00.79
388.32
Did not finish 2nd run
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
MORANDI Andri
1996
SUI
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIMMIG Nikolai
1996
GER
RAUH Fabian
1995
GER
FIRMAN James
1988
GBR
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
BUCHMANN Louis
1996
GER
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
BODENMILLER David
1995
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run