official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
1:34.44
24.51
2
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+1.77
35.94
3
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+1.83
36.33
4
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
+2.17
38.53
5
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+2.50
40.66
6
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+2.63
41.50
7
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.66
41.69
8
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+3.34
46.08
9
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
+3.43
46.66
9
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+3.43
46.66
11
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+3.94
49.96
12
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+4.29
52.22
13
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+4.58
54.09
14
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.76
55.26
15
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+5.01
56.87
16
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+5.11
57.52
17
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
+5.24
58.36
18
DUCREY Elsa
1995
FRA
+5.35
59.07
19
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+5.58
60.55
20
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+5.65
61.00
21
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+5.96
63.01
22
ARNOLD Fabienne
1996
SUI
+6.13
64.10
23
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
+6.37
65.65
24
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+6.39
65.78
25
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
+6.60
67.14
26
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+6.70
67.79
27
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
+6.86
68.82
28
KIPPEL Sandrine
1996
SUI
+7.09
70.31
29
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+7.40
72.31
30
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+7.47
72.76
31
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+8.30
78.12
32
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
+8.70
80.70
33
MACOUIN Sarah
1994
FRA
+8.82
81.48
34
ELOY Chloee
1996
FRA
+9.07
83.09
35
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+9.94
88.71
36
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+11.41
98.21
37
GAYET Elisa
1995
FRA
+13.30
110.42
38
JESSE Charlotte
1994
GBR
+15.06
121.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUCASTEL Mellie
1996
FRA
BOIMOND Celia
1994
FRA
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
DALMAU Pauline
1996
FRA
LORGE Shannon
1996
FRA
MESTRALLET Karell
1996
FRA
RACHEL Marie
1996
FRA
TAZI Kenza
1996
MAR
CARLIN Jimena
1995
ESP
NICOLETTA Megane
1996
FRA
GUINET Graziella
1995
FRA
STEVENSON Liz
1990
GBR
TISSOT Oceane
1996
FRA
FRISON ROCHE Flavie
1996
FRA
LEMAIRE Noemie
1995
FRA
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
FRA
DAVIES Charlotte
1991
GBR
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
MERMOZ Kim
1994
FRA
VERGER Valentine
1995
FRA
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
ROZIER Johanna
1994
FRA
CAILL Ania
1995
FRA
BIOLLEY Laura
1994
FRA
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
BOTTLAENDER Adele
1994
FRA
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
EFFRANCEY Eloise
1996
FRA
FOSSE Lorie
1993
FRA
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
CHEDAL Charlotte
1993
FRA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run