official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
1:29.77
23.56
2
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+0.16
25.79
3
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+0.21
26.48
4
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+0.79
34.56
5
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+0.88
35.81
6
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+1.08
38.60
7
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+1.20
40.27
7
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.20
40.27
9
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+1.54
45.00
10
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+1.68
46.95
11
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
+1.70
47.23
12
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+1.79
48.48
13
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+1.92
50.29
14
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.17
53.78
15
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+2.29
55.45
16
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.34
56.14
17
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+2.37
56.56
18
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+2.40
56.98
19
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+2.52
58.65
20
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
+2.58
59.49
20
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+2.58
59.49
22
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+2.62
60.04
22
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+2.62
60.04
24
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.66
60.60
25
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.77
62.13
26
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+2.78
62.27
27
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+2.87
63.52
28
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
+3.02
65.61
29
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+3.24
68.68
30
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
+3.26
68.95
31
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+3.36
70.35
32
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+3.40
70.90
33
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+3.73
75.50
34
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+3.78
76.19
35
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+3.90
77.87
36
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
+4.01
79.40
37
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+4.02
79.54
38
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+4.05
79.95
39
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+4.13
81.07
40
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
+4.18
81.76
41
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+4.21
82.18
42
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
+4.23
82.46
43
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+4.29
83.30
44
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+4.44
85.38
45
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
+4.46
85.66
46
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
+4.50
86.22
47
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+4.62
87.89
48
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+4.65
88.31
49
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+4.69
88.87
50
ALBORA Chiara
1998
ITA
+4.82
90.68
51
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+4.84
90.95
52
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+4.94
92.35
53
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+5.11
94.71
54
RAVA Simona
1998
SUI
+5.36
98.20
55
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+5.61
101.68
56
DUCI Nicole
1996
ITA
+6.08
108.22
57
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+6.10
108.50
58
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+6.48
113.79
59
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+6.56
114.90
60
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+6.74
117.41
60
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+6.74
117.41
62
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+6.75
117.55
63
GENOLET Charlene
1998
SUI
+6.79
118.11
64
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
+7.06
121.87
65
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+7.48
127.72
66
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+7.55
128.69
67
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+7.59
129.25
68
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+7.62
129.66
69
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+7.66
130.22
70
BORGHI Chiara
1997
ITA
+8.31
139.27
71
RASIA Camilla
1998
ITA
+8.43
140.94
72
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+8.48
141.64
73
SEEBER Alina
1998
ITA
+8.77
145.68
74
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
+8.86
146.93
75
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+9.01
149.02
76
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+9.14
150.83
77
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
+9.27
152.64
78
SILGONER Julia
1998
ITA
+9.36
153.89
79
GAZZI Laura
1996
ITA
+9.85
160.72
80
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+11.21
179.65
81
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+13.55
212.24
82
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1996
KAZ
+13.61
213.07
83
BIASCI Giulia
1997
ITA
+16.04
246.91
Did not finish 1st run
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
ZANELLA Carlotta
1998
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
Did not start 1st run