official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
1:47.75
0.00
2
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.58
6.41
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.00
11.04
4
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.06
11.71
5
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.16
12.81
6
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.28
14.14
7
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.38
15.24
8
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.41
15.57
9
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.58
17.45
10
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.62
17.89
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.68
18.55
12
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.71
18.89
13
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.87
20.65
14
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.20
24.30
15
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.31
25.51
16
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.37
26.17
17
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+2.38
26.28
18
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.52
27.83
19
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.54
28.05
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+2.62
28.94
21
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.78
30.70
22
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.81
31.03
23
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.92
32.25
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+2.95
32.58
25
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.04
33.57
26
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.09
34.13
27
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.10
34.24
28
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.14
34.68
29
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.18
35.12
29
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+3.18
35.12
31
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+3.24
35.78
32
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+3.28
36.22
33
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+3.40
37.55
34
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.58
39.54
35
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+3.62
39.98
36
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+3.78
41.75
37
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+3.82
42.19
37
BAUMANN Romed
1986
GER
+3.82
42.19
39
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+3.85
42.52
40
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+3.90
43.07
41
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+3.95
43.62
42
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.03
44.51
43
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+4.24
46.83
44
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+4.70
51.91
45
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+4.83
53.34
46
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.09
56.21
Did not finish
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
Did not start