official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
2:19.87
26.57
2
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.08
33.36
3
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+1.15
33.81
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+2.07
39.59
5
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+2.09
39.72
6
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+2.28
40.91
7
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+2.85
44.50
8
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+3.10
46.07
9
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+4.07
52.18
10
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+4.73
56.33
11
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+5.09
58.59
12
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+5.27
59.73
13
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+5.80
63.06
14
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+6.10
64.95
15
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+6.17
65.39
16
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
+6.88
69.86
17
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+6.89
69.92
18
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+7.27
72.31
19
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+7.99
76.84
20
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+9.40
85.71
21
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+9.56
86.72
22
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
+9.58
86.84
23
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+9.64
87.22
24
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
+10.27
91.18
25
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+10.49
92.57
26
KIRYUKHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+11.21
97.10
27
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+13.06
108.74
28
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+13.11
109.05
29
MYAZIN Evgenij
1993
RUS
+13.38
110.75
30
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+13.65
112.45
31
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+14.15
115.60
32
KUTYREV Andrey
1994
RUS
+14.21
115.97
33
BABUSHKIN Igor
1993
RUS
+14.62
118.55
34
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+15.40
123.46
35
BELOUSOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+15.78
125.85
36
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+16.04
127.49
37
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+16.16
128.24
38
KOTOV Nikita
1994
RUS
+17.60
137.30
39
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
+19.55
149.57
40
ALEXEEV Dmitry
1994
RUS
+25.10
184.49
41
TYURIN Aleksandr
1994
RUS
+26.01
190.21
42
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+28.94
208.65
43
BAYZULLAEV Ruslan
1994
RUS
+29.46
211.92
44
CINDELIANI Beka
1994
RUS
+31.82
226.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEVAEV Azret
1992
RUS
VYSOTSKIY Ivan
1990
RUS
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
USOV Roman
1992
RUS
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
DRYGIN Andrey
1977
TJK
Did not start 1st run