official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
2:03.40
43.54
2
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+0.06
43.96
3
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.08
44.10
4
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+0.18
44.81
5
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+0.21
45.02
6
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+0.32
45.80
7
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+0.47
46.85
8
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+0.51
47.14
9
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+0.57
47.56
10
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+0.86
49.60
11
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+1.18
51.86
12
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+1.29
52.63
13
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.30
52.71
14
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
+1.41
53.48
15
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+1.66
55.24
16
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+1.78
56.09
17
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+2.01
57.71
18
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+2.09
58.28
19
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+2.16
58.77
20
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+2.41
60.53
21
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+2.44
60.74
22
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+2.59
61.80
23
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+2.76
63.00
24
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.79
63.21
25
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+2.90
63.99
26
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+2.97
64.48
27
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+3.11
65.47
28
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+3.29
66.74
29
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.57
68.71
30
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+3.83
70.54
31
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.87
70.82
32
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+3.96
71.46
33
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+4.84
77.66
34
PELLISSONE Matteo
1990
ITA
+6.27
87.75
35
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+6.30
87.96
36
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+6.38
88.52
37
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+6.65
90.42
38
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+7.65
97.47
39
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+7.74
98.11
40
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
+7.80
98.53
41
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+7.86
98.95
42
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
+7.91
99.31
43
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
+8.00
99.94
44
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+8.32
102.20
45
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
+8.59
104.10
46
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
+8.68
104.74
47
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+9.37
109.60
48
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+9.56
110.94
49
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+9.60
111.22
50
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
+9.68
111.79
51
DEPARI Alberto
1992
ITA
+9.99
113.97
52
BELLIS Nicolo
1992
ITA
+10.07
114.54
53
GIORA Federico
1993
AUS
+10.10
114.75
54
BELLOMO Mario Mattia
1992
ITA
+10.26
115.88
55
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
+10.33
116.37
56
ORSINI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+10.38
116.72
57
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+10.52
117.71
58
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
+10.58
118.13
59
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
+10.95
120.74
60
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.32
123.35
61
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+11.33
123.42
62
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+11.72
126.17
63
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+12.17
129.34
64
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+12.28
130.12
65
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+12.38
130.82
66
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+12.79
133.71
67
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+13.59
139.35
68
CALDELLI Andrea
1993
ITA
+14.26
144.08
69
ZILLI Matteo Umberto
1993
ITA
+14.69
147.11
70
GUMIRATO Mattia
1993
ITA
+14.76
147.60
71
DESTRO Davide
1994
ITA
+15.50
152.82
72
MAZZONCINI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+16.43
159.38
73
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+16.93
162.90
74
FANOTTOLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+17.06
163.82
75
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
+17.69
168.26
76
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
+17.79
168.96
77
LAZZARIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
+18.24
172.14
78
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
+18.45
173.62
79
TERSIGNI Pietro
1995
ITA
+18.71
175.45
80
ROGGIA Matteo
1993
ITA
+19.70
182.43
81
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
+21.49
195.05
82
VITTONE Giulio
1993
ITA
+22.21
200.13
83
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+22.33
200.97
84
GASPARIN Luca
1990
ITA
+22.41
201.54
85
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+45.98
367.71
Did not finish 2nd run
VALENTINI Francesco
1993
ITA
BOLZAN Giuseppe
1994
ITA
FERRO Marco Antonio
1991
ITA
RAIOLA Michelangelo
1992
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
ORSINGHER Marco
1995
ITA
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
PASINI Marco
1994
ITA
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
BLOCHER Massimiliano
1990
ITA
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
RELA Michael
1992
ITA
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
FEIMUTH Marko
1985
AUT
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
LONGO Marco
1994
ITA
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
SCUCCATO Tommaso
1994
ITA
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
RINALDI Riccardo
1993
ITA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run