Le Relais, QC (CAN)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
1:48.34
19.12
2
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.27
20.91
3
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.64
23.37
4
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.82
24.57
5
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.52
29.22
6
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.58
29.62
7
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+1.84
31.35
8
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.91
31.81
9
FERRI James
1996
USA
+2.05
32.74
10
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.11
33.14
11
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.49
35.67
12
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+2.99
38.99
13
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.00
39.06
14
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+3.02
39.19
15
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.15
40.05
16
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.20
40.39
17
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.24
40.65
18
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+3.93
45.24
19
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+4.46
48.76
20
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+5.01
52.42
21
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
+5.28
54.21
22
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
+5.30
54.34
23
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+6.30
60.99
24
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+6.56
62.72
25
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+7.04
65.91
26
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+7.26
67.37
27
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+7.64
69.89
28
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+7.69
70.23
29
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
+9.83
84.45
30
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
+10.93
91.76
31
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+11.07
92.69
32
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+11.08
92.75
33
LABRECQUE Nicholas
2001
CAN
+11.44
95.15
34
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+11.99
98.80
35
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+13.69
110.10
36
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+13.73
110.37
37
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+16.89
131.37
38
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
+17.29
134.02
39
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+17.52
135.55
40
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+18.98
145.26
41
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
+19.94
151.64
42
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
+22.93
171.51
43
DELAGE Jean-christophe
2000
CAN
+24.00
178.62
44
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
+25.06
185.66
45
MORIN Alexandre
2000
CAN
+27.44
201.48
46
MAJEWSKI Darius
2000
CAN
+27.74
203.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
LONGVAL Christophe
2001
CAN
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
MARROCCO Philippe
2001
CAN
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
DESAUTELS Mathieu
2001
CAN
BURKE Emile
2001
CAN
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Alex
2001
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
ELMGREN James
2001
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
KEEFE Ian
2001
CAN
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run