official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
2:01.36
15.00
2
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+2.75
37.89
3
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+2.89
39.05
4
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+3.78
46.46
5
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+4.50
52.45
6
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+5.27
58.86
7
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+5.58
61.44
8
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+5.96
64.60
9
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
+5.98
64.77
10
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+6.07
65.52
11
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+6.15
66.18
12
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+6.66
70.43
13
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+6.83
71.84
14
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+7.06
73.76
15
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+7.20
74.92
16
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+7.27
75.50
16
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+7.27
75.50
18
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+7.28
75.59
19
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+7.30
75.75
20
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+7.55
77.83
21
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
+7.61
78.33
22
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+7.68
78.92
23
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+7.73
79.33
24
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+8.06
82.08
25
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+8.12
82.58
26
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+8.31
84.16
27
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
+8.36
84.57
28
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+9.04
90.23
29
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+9.93
97.64
30
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+10.01
98.31
31
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+10.18
99.72
32
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+10.51
102.47
32
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+10.51
102.47
34
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
+10.78
104.71
35
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+11.14
107.71
36
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+11.28
108.88
37
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+11.49
110.62
38
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+11.70
112.37
39
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+12.07
115.45
40
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+12.61
119.94
41
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+13.07
123.77
42
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+13.73
129.27
43
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+14.12
132.51
44
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+14.34
134.34
45
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+14.87
138.75
46
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+15.02
140.00
47
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+15.66
145.33
48
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+16.18
149.66
49
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+16.26
150.32
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run