official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
1:38.43
19.41
2
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.31
34.72
3
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.49
36.82
4
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.71
39.39
5
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.77
40.09
6
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.83
40.79
7
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+1.84
40.91
8
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.95
42.19
9
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.10
43.95
10
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.21
45.23
11
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.43
47.80
12
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.63
50.14
13
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.67
50.60
14
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+2.79
52.01
15
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.85
52.71
16
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.93
53.64
17
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.97
54.11
18
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+3.05
55.04
19
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+3.14
56.10
19
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.14
56.10
21
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+3.18
56.56
22
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+3.54
60.77
23
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+3.59
61.35
24
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+3.79
63.69
25
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.86
64.51
26
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.87
64.62
27
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+4.21
68.60
28
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+4.22
68.71
29
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+4.24
68.95
30
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+4.47
71.63
31
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+4.91
76.78
32
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+4.92
76.89
33
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+5.44
82.97
34
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+5.72
86.24
35
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+6.08
90.45
36
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+6.18
91.61
36
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+6.18
91.61
38
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+6.33
93.37
39
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+6.44
94.65
40
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+6.60
96.52
41
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+6.65
97.10
41
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+6.65
97.10
43
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+6.73
98.04
44
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+6.77
98.51
45
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+6.91
100.14
46
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+6.98
100.96
47
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+7.16
103.06
48
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+7.20
103.53
49
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+7.37
105.52
50
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+7.66
108.91
51
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+7.67
109.02
52
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+8.06
113.58
53
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+8.22
115.45
54
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+8.27
116.03
55
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+8.36
117.08
56
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+8.55
119.30
57
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+8.56
119.42
58
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+8.91
123.51
59
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+8.98
124.33
60
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+9.23
127.25
61
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+9.24
127.36
62
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+9.42
129.47
63
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+9.70
132.74
64
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+9.80
133.91
64
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+9.80
133.91
66
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+10.53
142.44
67
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+10.80
145.59
67
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+10.80
145.59
69
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+11.67
155.76
70
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+12.59
166.50
71
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+14.23
185.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
HUBERT Cyrille
2000
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run