official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
2:26.52
6.00
2
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+0.19
7.14
3
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+0.21
7.26
4
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.50
9.00
5
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+0.62
9.72
6
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.65
9.90
7
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+0.86
11.17
8
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+1.33
13.99
9
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.34
14.05
10
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+1.35
14.11
11
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+1.43
14.59
12
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.51
15.07
13
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+1.56
15.37
14
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.58
15.49
15
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.60
15.61
16
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+1.75
16.51
17
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.88
17.29
18
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.02
18.13
19
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+2.09
18.55
20
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.12
18.73
21
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.13
18.79
22
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+2.61
21.68
23
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+2.74
22.46
24
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.83
23.00
25
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+3.09
24.56
26
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+3.16
24.98
27
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+4.39
32.37
28
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+4.42
32.55
29
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.44
32.67
30
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+4.96
35.79
31
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+5.44
38.67
32
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+5.85
41.14
33
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+6.02
42.16
34
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+6.44
44.68
35
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+8.10
54.65
36
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+8.73
58.43
37
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
+10.39
68.40
38
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+13.30
85.88
39
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
+17.50
111.11
40
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
+18.82
119.03
41
MIRAS Aida
1988
ESP
+20.68
130.20
Did not finish 2nd run
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run