Storklinten (SWE)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:37.68
12.25
2
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+0.43
15.42
3
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+0.82
18.29
4
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.91
18.96
5
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.31
21.91
6
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.70
24.78
7
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.89
26.18
8
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.24
28.76
9
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+2.39
29.87
10
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.44
30.24
11
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+2.61
31.49
12
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+2.80
32.89
13
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.18
35.69
14
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+3.50
38.05
15
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+3.80
40.26
16
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+4.04
42.03
17
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+4.20
43.21
18
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+4.23
43.43
19
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+4.53
45.64
20
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+4.84
47.93
21
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+4.87
48.15
22
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+4.89
48.29
23
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+4.91
48.44
24
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+5.21
50.65
25
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.28
51.17
26
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+5.33
51.54
27
KLEIN Johan
2000
SWE
+6.52
60.31
27
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+6.52
60.31
29
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+8.18
72.54
30
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+8.54
75.20
31
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+9.69
83.68
32
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+10.40
88.91
33
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+11.73
98.71
34
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+12.39
103.58
35
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+12.69
105.79
36
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+12.75
106.23
37
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+13.00
108.07
38
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+13.43
111.24
39
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+14.01
115.52
40
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+16.51
133.95
41
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+19.02
152.45
42
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+19.17
153.55
43
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
+19.62
156.87
44
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+20.52
163.50
45
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+21.09
167.70
46
TUKIAINEN Anton
2000
FIN
+22.90
181.05
47
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+22.97
181.56
48
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+26.53
207.80
49
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+30.76
238.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run