official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
1:20.52
15.84
2
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+0.49
20.22
3
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.93
24.16
4
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.01
24.87
5
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.53
29.52
6
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+1.71
31.13
7
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+1.76
31.58
8
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+1.84
32.29
9
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.00
33.72
10
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.14
34.98
11
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.21
35.60
12
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.23
35.78
13
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.25
35.96
14
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.31
36.50
15
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.45
37.75
16
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.16
44.10
17
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.89
50.62
18
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+3.92
50.89
19
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+4.49
55.99
20
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+4.57
56.70
21
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+5.08
61.26
22
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+5.33
63.50
23
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+6.10
70.39
24
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+6.34
72.53
25
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+6.87
77.27
26
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+8.08
88.09
27
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+8.13
88.54
28
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+8.35
90.50
29
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+8.46
91.49
30
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
+8.51
91.94
31
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
+8.57
92.47
32
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+11.04
114.56
33
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
+11.42
117.96
34
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
+12.01
123.23
35
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+12.78
130.12
36
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
+13.07
132.71
37
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+14.04
141.38
38
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+17.15
169.19
39
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
+18.09
177.60
40
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
+31.80
300.19
41
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
+39.98
373.34
42
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+44.63
414.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
KINDBERG Alfred
1997
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR