official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
1:24.76
21.14
2
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+0.94
29.12
3
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.98
29.46
4
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+0.99
29.55
5
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+1.27
31.93
6
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+1.30
32.18
7
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.33
32.44
8
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+1.46
33.54
9
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+1.59
34.65
10
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+1.60
34.73
11
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+1.64
35.07
12
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+1.81
36.52
13
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+1.86
36.94
14
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+1.87
37.02
15
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+1.90
37.28
16
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+1.92
37.45
17
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+2.14
39.32
18
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+2.21
39.91
19
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.32
40.85
20
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.37
41.27
21
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.46
42.04
22
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+2.51
42.46
23
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.63
43.48
24
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+2.64
43.57
25
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.79
53.33
26
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
+3.98
54.95
27
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
+4.09
55.88
28
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+4.51
59.45
29
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+4.82
62.08
30
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+4.93
63.02
31
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+5.13
64.72
32
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+5.17
65.06
33
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+5.18
65.14
34
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+5.68
69.39
35
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+6.05
72.53
36
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+6.19
73.72
37
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+6.43
75.76
38
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+6.75
78.48
39
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+7.14
81.79
40
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+7.21
82.39
41
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+7.45
84.42
42
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+7.53
85.10
43
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+8.57
93.94
44
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+8.71
95.13
45
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+8.77
95.64
46
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+8.80
95.89
47
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+9.39
100.90
47
HOLTER-HOVIND Gustav
1996
NOR
+9.39
100.90
49
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+9.86
104.90
50
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+10.19
107.70
51
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+10.95
114.16
52
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
+11.35
117.55
53
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+14.08
140.74
54
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
1998
SWE
+14.16
141.42
55
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+14.76
146.52
56
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+15.75
154.93
57
KINDBERG Alfred
1997
SWE
+18.55
178.71
58
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+47.64
425.82
Did not finish 2nd run
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
ISRAELSSON Felix
1997
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
AUBERT Christopher
1998
NOR
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BULOW Philip
1997
SWE
FAGERBLOM Albin
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
HULT Otto
1994
SWE
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
Disqualified 1st run