official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
1:27.16
9.00
2
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.63
30.73
3
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.71
31.39
4
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+3.04
34.11
5
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+3.69
39.48
6
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+4.06
42.54
7
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+4.19
43.61
8
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+4.42
45.51
9
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.44
45.68
10
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+5.02
50.47
11
LUNDQVIST Kevin
2001
SWE
+5.21
52.04
12
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+5.45
54.02
13
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+5.67
55.84
14
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+5.69
56.00
15
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+5.83
57.16
16
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+6.07
59.14
17
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+6.28
60.88
18
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+6.47
62.45
19
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+6.51
62.78
20
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+6.81
65.26
21
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.98
66.66
22
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+6.99
66.74
23
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+7.07
67.40
24
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+7.63
72.03
25
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+7.65
72.19
26
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+7.80
73.43
27
PERSSON Emil
1999
SWE
+7.95
74.67
28
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+8.38
78.22
29
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
+8.40
78.39
30
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+8.52
79.38
31
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+8.67
80.62
32
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+8.97
83.10
33
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+9.01
83.43
34
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+9.06
83.84
35
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+9.46
87.15
36
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
+9.49
87.39
37
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+9.68
88.96
38
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+9.84
90.28
39
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+9.89
90.70
40
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+9.98
91.44
41
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+10.09
92.35
42
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+10.15
92.85
43
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+10.20
93.26
44
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+10.24
93.59
45
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+10.35
94.50
46
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
+10.46
95.41
47
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
+10.72
97.55
48
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+10.83
98.46
49
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+11.50
104.00
50
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+11.90
107.30
51
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+11.92
107.47
52
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+12.25
110.19
53
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+12.77
114.49
54
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+12.82
114.90
55
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+12.93
115.81
56
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+13.00
116.39
57
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+13.16
117.71
58
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+13.25
118.45
59
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+13.47
120.27
60
BERGMAN Jakob
1999
SWE
+14.08
125.31
61
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+14.42
128.12
62
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
+14.90
132.08
63
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+14.91
132.17
64
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+16.40
144.47
65
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
+18.77
164.05
66
HJORTSTAM Albin
2001
SWE
+24.36
210.23
Did not finish 2nd run
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
WELINDER Filip
2000
SWE
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
OESUND Max
2000
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSSON David
2001
SWE
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE