official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
1:40.05
45.44
2
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.53
54.77
3
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+1.76
56.17
4
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+2.04
57.88
5
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
+2.12
58.37
6
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+2.35
59.77
6
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+2.35
59.77
8
SOCQUET JUGLARD Raphael
1995
FRA
+2.47
60.50
9
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+2.56
61.05
10
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+2.69
61.84
11
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+2.94
63.37
12
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+3.02
63.85
13
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
+3.19
64.89
14
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
+3.82
68.73
15
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
+3.85
68.91
16
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.93
69.40
17
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+4.17
70.86
18
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.29
71.60
19
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+4.33
71.84
20
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
+4.55
73.18
21
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+4.56
73.24
22
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+5.14
76.78
23
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+5.20
77.14
24
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+5.22
77.27
25
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+5.74
80.44
26
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+5.88
81.29
27
PHILIPPE Dylan
1995
FRA
+5.96
81.78
28
CRUZ MERMY Tanguy
1994
FRA
+7.10
88.73
29
VUARAND Thibaut
1994
FRA
+7.11
88.79
30
DUSSART Romain
1995
FRA
+7.40
90.56
31
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+8.76
98.85
32
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+9.06
100.68
33
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+9.24
101.78
34
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
+9.35
102.45
35
COLONGE Pierre
1995
FRA
+9.68
104.46
36
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+9.83
105.37
37
BARATCABAL Youri
1996
FRA
+11.46
115.31
38
SALGUES Emile
1995
FRA
+11.47
115.37
39
KOLLY Baptiste
1995
SUI
+12.94
124.33
40
SMITH Oliver
1995
GBR
+13.43
127.32
41
CHEVENEMENT Luc
1994
FRA
+14.00
130.80
42
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
+14.63
134.64
43
BATRIAUD Guillaume
1994
FRA
+14.69
135.00
44
RODRIGUEZ Mikael
1996
FRA
+15.98
142.87
45
HEDRICH Gregor
1995
FRA
+16.43
145.61
45
FAYARD Thomas
1996
FRA
+16.43
145.61
47
IMBRATTA Maiko
1996
FRA
+16.93
148.66
48
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+17.27
150.73
49
CHIARUCCI Florent
1995
FRA
+17.76
153.72
50
ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu
1995
FRA
+18.74
159.70
51
SAVOY Baptiste
1995
SUI
+19.17
162.32
52
FAURE Titouan
1996
FRA
+19.62
165.06
53
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+21.15
174.39
54
FAUCHIER Ugo
1995
FRA
+21.49
176.46
55
NEU Clement
1995
FRA
+22.11
180.24
56
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
+24.15
192.68
57
CARALY Eliot
1996
FRA
+28.92
221.76
58
FIRMAN James
1988
GBR
+42.63
305.35
59
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+51.58
359.92
Did not finish 2nd run
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
FANCELLI Floran
1994
FRA
SEIGNEUR Elie
1996
FRA
VIEBAN Quentin
1996
FRA
LERIQUIER Thibault
1995
FRA
PATUEL Lucas
1993
FRA
DUPESSEY Bastien
1996
FRA
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
LOURDEL Victor
1996
FRA
LANDRY Aurelien
1996
FRA
DELOR Benjamin
1988
FRA
GUYARD Gaetan
1995
FRA
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
FAVRE Maxime
1995
FRA
PICARD Eliot
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
LOHNER Alexandre
1991
FRA
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VERIN Thomas
1992
FRA
MONTESSUIT Arthur
1994
FRA
ARVIN BEROD Etienne
1995
FRA
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
GAUSSEN Guillaume
1995
FRA
VIDONNE Bastien
1995
FRA
KAPPLER Xavier
1996
FRA
BIBOLLET Remy
1996
FRA
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
MERMET Jehan
1987
FRA
RAMEL Pierre Louis
1993
FRA
MOUREN Remi
1996
FRA
MARTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
MOURLON Pierre
1995
FRA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
PASQUIER Johan
1994
FRA
CHEVALLIER Victor
1994
FRA
KELLER Quentin
1995
FRA
DELHOME Robin
1995
FRA
GIRARD Thibault
1994
FRA
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
ARPIN Nicolas
1994
FRA
AUSTIN Erwan
1995
FRA
CARBONERO Remi
1993
FRA
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
BRUN Nicolas
1993
FRA
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
FRA
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
FALCOZ VIGNE Yan
1994
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run