official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
1:34.84
50.94
2
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+0.72
58.38
3
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+0.86
59.83
4
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+1.15
62.82
5
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+1.64
67.89
6
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+1.85
70.06
7
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+2.14
73.05
8
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.57
77.50
9
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+2.62
78.01
10
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+2.96
81.53
11
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+3.02
82.15
12
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
+3.36
85.66
13
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
+3.39
85.97
14
URBAN David
1995
SUI
+3.48
86.90
15
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+3.56
87.73
16
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+3.57
87.83
16
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.57
87.83
18
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+3.62
88.35
19
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+3.67
88.86
20
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+3.77
89.90
21
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+3.95
91.76
22
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+4.03
92.58
23
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
+4.26
94.96
24
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+4.89
101.47
25
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+5.05
103.12
26
WEYRICH Victor
1999
FRA
+5.19
104.57
27
PAPON Matteo
1999
FRA
+5.45
107.26
28
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
+5.50
107.77
28
GONCALVES Valentin
1999
FRA
+5.50
107.77
30
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+5.90
111.91
31
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+6.07
113.66
32
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+6.09
113.87
33
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+6.49
118.00
34
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+6.71
120.28
35
BUGNONE Andrea
1999
POR
+6.85
121.72
36
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+7.52
128.65
37
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
+8.40
137.74
38
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
+8.80
141.87
39
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+8.81
141.98
40
RICHERMOZ Alix
1999
FRA
+9.01
144.04
41
JAVAL Samuel
1999
FRA
+9.72
151.38
42
RONCARI Nicolas
1999
FRA
+10.92
163.78
43
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
+11.42
168.95
44
STACHOWIAK Lucas
1997
FRA
+13.05
185.79
45
HYGONNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
+14.23
197.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLACHIER Raphael
1998
FRA
GODDET Teo
1999
FRA
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
MERMOZ Nolan
1999
FRA
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
AVELINE Maxence
1995
FRA
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run