official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
1:18.49
40.23
2
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+0.06
40.70
3
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+0.24
42.10
4
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+1.01
48.08
5
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+1.27
50.10
6
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+1.36
50.80
7
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.54
52.20
8
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+1.94
55.31
9
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+2.13
56.78
10
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+2.37
58.65
11
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+2.58
60.28
12
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+2.63
60.67
13
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.69
61.14
14
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+2.79
61.91
15
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.83
62.22
16
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+2.84
62.30
17
TERRAGE Damien
1995
FRA
+2.85
62.38
18
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
+2.94
63.08
19
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+2.95
63.16
20
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
+2.98
63.39
21
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+3.28
65.72
22
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+3.38
66.50
23
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+3.49
67.35
24
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
+3.63
68.44
25
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
FRA
+3.79
69.68
26
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+3.84
70.07
27
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+4.13
72.33
28
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
+4.93
78.54
29
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
+4.95
78.70
30
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
+5.24
80.95
31
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+5.55
83.36
32
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
+5.67
84.30
33
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+5.68
84.37
34
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+5.75
84.92
35
CARBONERO Remi
1993
FRA
+5.85
85.69
36
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+5.98
86.70
37
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+6.26
88.88
38
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+6.27
88.96
39
MOUREN Remi
1996
FRA
+6.75
92.69
40
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+6.80
93.08
41
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+6.81
93.16
42
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+6.82
93.23
43
ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu
1995
FRA
+6.87
93.62
44
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+6.96
94.32
45
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+7.01
94.71
46
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
+7.25
96.57
47
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+7.51
98.60
48
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
+7.71
100.15
49
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
+7.94
101.94
50
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+8.09
103.10
51
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
+8.47
106.06
52
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
+8.69
107.77
53
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+8.75
108.23
54
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+8.82
108.78
55
FAVRE Aymar
1996
FRA
+8.87
109.16
56
CORDIER Joris
1995
FRA
+9.08
110.80
57
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+9.18
111.57
58
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+9.29
112.43
59
EFIMOV Semen
1996
RUS
+9.30
112.51
60
FEUTRIER Adrien
1996
FRA
+9.70
115.62
61
GIRARD Thibault
1994
FRA
+9.71
115.69
62
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
+9.81
116.47
63
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+10.03
118.18
64
LAFAY Florent
1995
FRA
+10.29
120.20
65
ARGOUD PUY Quentin
1995
FRA
+10.32
120.43
66
YVOREL Quentin
1991
FRA
+10.41
121.13
67
IMBRATTA Maiko
1996
FRA
+10.75
123.78
68
HAUGER Florian
1993
FRA
+10.94
125.25
69
FAURE Titouan
1996
FRA
+11.55
129.99
70
MURET Thomas
1994
FRA
+11.65
130.77
71
RODRIGUEZ Mikael
1996
FRA
+12.01
133.57
72
FISCHER Manuel
1993
SUI
+12.23
135.28
73
RUYNAT Joris
1996
FRA
+12.33
136.05
74
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
+12.45
136.99
75
OLANIE Titouan
1996
FRA
+12.51
137.45
76
CHIARUCCI Florent
1995
FRA
+12.72
139.09
77
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+13.00
141.26
78
LEAUTHIER Thomas
1986
FRA
+13.31
143.67
79
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+13.39
144.29
80
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+13.78
147.32
81
BATRIAUD Guillaume
1994
FRA
+13.89
148.18
82
DRAGONI Alberto
1993
ITA
+15.78
162.87
83
BRUN Marius
1995
FRA
+16.01
164.65
84
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+16.33
167.14
85
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+16.76
170.48
86
SEIGNEUR Elie
1996
FRA
+17.32
174.84
87
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+17.73
178.02
88
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+19.68
193.18
89
MARTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+19.70
193.33
90
SAUVAT Antonin
1996
FRA
+20.75
201.49
91
LAMBERT EMERY Leo Paul
1996
FRA
+23.63
223.88
92
LAMBERT Brice
1996
FRA
+24.06
227.22
93
LANDRY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+25.41
237.71
94
FANCELLI Floran
1994
FRA
+28.01
257.92
95
ANGLADA Guillem
1995
ESP
+28.23
259.62
96
REBOUL Quentin
1994
FRA
+28.88
264.68
97
LOURDEL Victor
1996
FRA
+29.70
271.05
98
GAUSSEN Guillaume
1995
FRA
+43.13
375.42
Did not finish 2nd run
TELLIER Jeremy
1992
FRA
BORIES Geoffrey
1996
FRA
FAURE BRAC Bastien
1995
FRA
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
HEDRICH Gregor
1995
FRA
RIEU Alexandre
1996
FRA
RAYNAUD Victor
1996
FRA
DELOR Benjamin
1988
FRA
BARONNET Gabin
1996
FRA
RAMEL Pierre Louis
1993
FRA
ARTIGAS Roger
1995
ESP
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
PICARD Eliot
1996
FRA
COLLOMBET Cory
1994
FRA
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
FALCOZ VIGNE Yan
1994
FRA
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VERIN Thomas
1992
FRA
NOVIANT Valentin
1996
FRA
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
DELHOME Robin
1995
FRA
ARPIN Nicolas
1994
FRA
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
COLONGE Pierre
1995
FRA
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI