official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
1:49.90
16.28
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.49
20.25
3
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.61
21.22
4
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.01
24.46
5
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.35
27.21
6
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.44
27.94
7
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.45
28.02
8
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.01
32.56
9
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.03
32.72
10
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.10
33.29
11
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.24
34.42
12
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.52
36.69
13
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.60
37.34
14
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.67
37.90
15
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+3.21
42.28
16
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+3.43
44.06
17
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+3.44
44.14
18
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+3.46
44.30
19
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.48
44.46
20
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.57
45.19
21
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.83
47.30
22
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.93
48.11
23
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.95
48.27
24
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+4.15
49.89
25
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+4.74
54.67
26
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.86
55.64
27
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+5.59
61.55
28
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+6.18
66.33
29
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+6.20
66.49
30
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
+6.85
71.75
31
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+6.91
72.24
32
REICH Maximilian
1995
GER
+7.34
75.72
33
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+7.72
78.80
34
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+8.77
87.30
35
STEGMANN Johannes
1996
GER
+8.82
87.71
36
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+9.01
89.25
37
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+9.19
90.70
38
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+9.28
91.43
39
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+9.72
95.00
40
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+9.85
96.05
41
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+10.19
98.80
42
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+10.32
99.85
43
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+11.20
106.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ETSCHMANN Tobias
1989
GER
GREINWALD Florian
1996
GER
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
Did not start 1st run