official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
1:22.69
10.33
2
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.12
11.23
3
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.36
13.03
4
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.86
16.78
5
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.97
17.60
6
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.22
19.48
7
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.26
19.78
8
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.33
20.30
9
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.35
20.45
10
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.47
21.35
11
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.52
21.73
12
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.55
21.95
13
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.65
22.70
14
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.76
23.53
15
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.80
23.83
16
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.94
24.88
17
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.12
26.23
18
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.32
27.73
19
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.39
28.25
20
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+4.25
42.20
21
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+4.33
42.80
22
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.73
45.79
23
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+4.95
47.44
24
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+5.14
48.87
25
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+5.36
50.52
26
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+5.64
52.62
27
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+5.74
53.37
28
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+5.92
54.72
29
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+6.27
57.34
30
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+6.54
59.37
31
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+6.92
62.22
32
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+8.24
72.11
33
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+10.20
86.81
34
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+11.73
98.28
35
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+17.59
142.22
36
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+17.62
142.44
37
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+17.98
145.14
Did not finish 2nd run
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
GLIGOR Bogdan
1988
ROU
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
Did not start 1st run