official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
MEX
1:39.32
42.74
2
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+0.92
49.41
3
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
+1.64
54.63
4
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+1.67
54.85
5
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+3.04
64.78
6
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
+4.04
72.03
7
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+4.79
77.46
8
WATTS Jordan
1997
USA
+4.82
77.68
9
LYNCH Jazlyn
1998
USA
+5.74
84.35
10
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+5.99
86.16
11
WEINBERG Zoe
1998
USA
+6.43
89.35
12
THORSON Berit
1997
USA
+6.61
90.66
13
BREMEL Mckenzie
1997
USA
+6.77
91.82
14
DAMBERG Juliana
1998
USA
+7.88
99.86
15
LEINFELDER Abby
1997
USA
+7.91
100.08
16
FIORE Dylan
1999
USA
+8.04
101.02
17
SERVAIS Bailey
1999
USA
+8.11
101.53
18
CICCORETTI Mia
1996
USA
+8.24
102.47
18
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+8.24
102.47
20
MASS Hanna
1998
USA
+8.32
103.05
21
STEIN Jenna
1999
USA
+8.84
106.82
22
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+9.56
112.04
23
FRISCHMON Elizabeth
1998
USA
+10.35
117.77
24
SONNEGA Skye
1999
USA
+11.00
122.48
25
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
+11.22
124.08
26
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+12.45
132.99
27
HIPP Teagan
1997
USA
+13.19
138.36
28
BLACK Ruby
1998
USA
+13.96
143.94
29
DURELL Abby
1999
USA
+14.53
148.07
30
LIVRAN Zoe
1999
USA
+14.70
149.30
31
PEKUROVSKY Polina
1998
USA
+16.20
160.18
32
ADAMS Casey
1999
USA
+16.23
160.40
33
BOWERS Dairinn
1996
USA
+17.58
170.18
34
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+17.63
170.55
35
DE FRIES Sophie
1998
USA
+17.89
172.43
36
WESTPHAL Sheridan
1999
USA
+18.30
175.40
37
MACGREGOR Kayleigh
1997
USA
+18.92
179.90
38
GARTNER Piper
1999
USA
+18.94
180.04
39
VIOLA Lauren
1997
USA
+19.20
181.93
40
FRIEND Lizzy
1997
USA
+19.65
185.19
41
BETSCH Alison
1998
USA
+19.74
185.84
42
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
+20.63
192.29
43
MURRAY-TACON Alexandra Helen
1997
HKG
+20.70
192.80
44
RODSJO Eline
1998
USA
+21.58
199.18
45
DEVENPORT Sarah
1998
USA
+22.10
202.95
46
CHILDRESS Ashley
1998
USA
+22.16
203.38
47
RADLEY-HANSEN Serena
1999
CAN
+23.35
212.01
48
NORCROSS Sydney
1998
USA
+23.96
216.43
49
CULLEN Kelly
1998
USA
+25.72
229.19
50
BAUER Jill
1999
USA
+25.81
229.84
51
RAEDEKE Maggie
1999
USA
+25.88
230.35
52
VALENT Madison
1998
USA
+26.95
238.11
53
HARTMANN Darby
1997
USA
+29.21
254.49
54
HENNUM Katelin
1998
USA
+29.61
257.39
55
BIRKETT Reilly
1999
USA
+32.42
277.76
56
WENGERT Hannah
1999
USA
+36.50
307.34
57
WOLLAN Abby
1998
USA
+38.13
319.16
58
RIETMANN Victoria
1998
USA
+42.26
349.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NABHAN Laine
1999
USA
INMAN Bralee
1998
USA
MAGNUSON Molly
1995
USA
GANNON Camille
1999
USA
KULEDGE Madison
1999
USA
SCHMELZ Sydney
1998
USA
HOLLEMAN Claire
1999
USA
MCMURTRY Jessica
1999
USA
SPANOS Zoe
1997
AUS
ARNESON Katie
1998
USA
BALIN Elise
1999
USA
LUPORI Ellese
1997
USA
PETRICK-BRADLEY Olivia
1998
CAN
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run