official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
1:37.98
37.20
2
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+1.43
47.71
3
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+1.85
50.79
4
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
+1.86
50.87
5
FAUCHER Dorothee
2000
CAN
+2.16
53.07
6
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
+2.36
54.54
7
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+3.08
59.83
8
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+3.66
64.10
9
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+4.45
69.90
10
AHEARN Megan
1998
USA
+4.49
70.19
11
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
+5.06
74.38
12
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+5.15
75.04
13
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+5.28
76.00
14
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+5.32
76.29
15
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+5.52
77.76
16
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
+5.56
78.06
17
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+6.10
82.03
18
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+6.28
83.35
19
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+6.90
87.90
20
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+7.14
89.67
21
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+7.88
95.11
22
HEALD Kelsey
2000
USA
+8.21
97.53
23
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+9.07
103.85
24
TURNER Ariana
2000
USA
+9.18
104.66
25
ERWICH Olivia
2000
NED
+9.49
106.94
26
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+9.53
107.23
27
MCMAHON Marissa
1999
USA
+9.56
107.45
28
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+9.66
108.19
29
KANTOR Shelby
1998
USA
+9.88
109.80
30
NOLAN Isabelle
2000
USA
+10.42
113.77
31
JOCHL Olivia
2000
USA
+10.54
114.65
32
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+10.59
115.02
33
QUEALLY Katie
1999
USA
+11.16
119.21
34
DE BUY WENNIGER Carolina
2000
USA
+12.01
125.45
35
POISSON Hayli
1999
USA
+12.49
128.98
36
SKRIPNICHUK Marina
2000
USA
+12.68
130.38
37
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
+12.98
132.58
38
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+13.07
133.24
39
CROWTHER Morgan
1999
USA
+13.48
136.26
40
DE BUY WENNIGER Isabella
1998
USA
+14.13
141.03
41
MILLER Anna Clare
2000
USA
+16.73
160.14
42
SCZURKO Sophie
2000
USA
+17.35
164.70
43
WORDEN Julia
1999
USA
+18.92
176.23
44
GOCLOWSKI Camila
1999
USA
+19.12
177.70
45
KUTENPLON Nicole
2000
USA
+29.51
254.05
Did not finish 2nd run
THOMPSON Blake
1999
USA
MILLER Katie
1997
USA
BLINKHORN Caitlin
1999
USA
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
ANDREWS Payton
1999
USA
GUIMOND Abigail
2000
USA
PETRO Hanna
2000
USA
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
CAKALA Marika
1998
POL
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run