official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:53.02
18.01
2
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.08
18.70
3
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+0.44
21.83
4
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.59
23.13
5
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+0.65
23.65
6
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.91
25.90
7
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+1.01
26.77
8
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.27
29.02
9
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+1.36
29.80
10
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+1.45
30.58
11
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+1.73
33.01
12
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.02
35.53
13
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.07
35.96
14
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.19
37.00
15
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+2.23
37.35
16
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.32
38.13
17
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.37
38.56
18
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.66
41.07
19
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+2.69
41.34
20
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+2.78
42.12
21
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.97
43.76
22
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.25
46.19
23
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+3.44
47.84
24
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.49
48.27
25
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+3.60
49.23
26
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.62
49.40
27
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+4.39
56.08
28
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+5.45
65.27
29
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
+6.12
71.08
30
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+6.29
72.55
31
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+6.38
73.33
32
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+6.78
76.80
33
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+6.92
78.01
34
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+7.15
80.01
35
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+7.38
82.00
36
AASTROEM Ludvig
1998
SWE
+7.79
85.56
37
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+7.84
85.99
38
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+8.31
90.07
39
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+8.40
90.85
40
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+8.72
93.62
41
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+8.75
93.88
42
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+8.79
94.23
43
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+8.81
94.40
44
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+8.82
94.49
45
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+8.85
94.75
46
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
+9.33
98.91
47
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+9.46
100.04
48
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+10.00
104.72
49
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+10.02
104.89
50
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+11.04
113.74
51
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
+11.28
115.82
52
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+12.75
128.57
53
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+13.15
132.03
54
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+13.83
137.93
55
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
+16.43
160.48
56
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+17.27
167.76
57
NILSEN Eivind
1999
NOR
+18.24
176.17
58
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+21.40
203.57
59
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
+29.49
273.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
Did not start 1st run