official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
2:20.69
15.00
2
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.27
16.94
3
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.41
17.94
4
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.81
20.81
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.13
23.11
6
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+1.14
23.18
7
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.15
23.26
8
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.65
26.85
9
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.72
27.35
10
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.76
27.63
11
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.88
28.50
12
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.93
28.86
13
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+2.03
29.57
13
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+2.03
29.57
15
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+2.09
30.00
16
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.19
30.72
17
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.48
32.80
18
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.50
32.95
19
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+2.75
34.74
20
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.76
34.81
21
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.80
35.10
22
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+2.97
36.32
23
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+3.67
41.35
24
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+4.03
43.93
25
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+4.63
48.24
26
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+4.82
49.60
27
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+4.93
50.39
28
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+5.28
52.90
29
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+5.29
52.98
30
FERRI James
1996
USA
+5.59
55.13
31
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+5.63
55.42
32
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+5.73
56.14
33
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+6.16
59.22
34
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+7.03
65.47
35
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+7.16
66.40
36
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+8.81
78.25
Did not finish 2nd run
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
FRISK David
1997
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run