official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
1:43.13
23.11
2
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+0.73
28.21
3
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+1.61
34.35
4
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.13
37.98
5
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+2.31
39.24
6
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+2.44
40.14
7
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+2.62
41.40
8
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+2.63
41.47
9
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+2.69
41.89
10
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+2.73
42.17
11
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.80
42.66
12
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.84
42.94
13
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+2.90
43.36
13
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+2.90
43.36
15
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+2.93
43.57
16
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+2.99
43.98
17
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.02
44.19
18
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+3.05
44.40
19
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+3.12
44.89
20
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+3.17
45.24
21
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+3.31
46.22
22
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+3.41
46.92
23
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+3.45
47.20
24
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+3.64
48.52
25
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.03
58.23
26
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+5.17
59.20
27
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+5.18
59.27
28
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+5.23
59.62
29
BENEY William
1999
USA
+5.24
59.69
30
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+5.56
61.93
31
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+5.63
62.42
32
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+5.87
64.09
33
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+5.93
64.51
34
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
+6.05
65.35
35
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+6.20
66.40
36
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+6.22
66.53
37
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.25
66.74
38
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+6.29
67.02
39
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+6.34
67.37
40
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+6.70
69.89
41
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+7.09
72.61
42
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+7.84
77.84
43
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+7.85
77.91
44
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+8.07
79.45
45
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+8.22
80.50
46
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+8.38
81.61
47
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+8.67
83.64
48
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+8.73
84.06
49
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+8.78
84.41
50
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+9.14
86.92
51
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+9.16
87.06
52
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+9.26
87.76
53
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+9.53
89.64
54
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+9.74
91.11
55
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+10.25
94.67
56
SCRIVEN Evan
1999
USA
+11.03
100.12
57
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+11.39
102.63
58
ROZZI Colin
2000
USA
+12.99
113.80
59
WONSAVAGE Maxwell
1999
USA
+13.04
114.15
60
SARACHEK Sevrin
1999
FRA
+18.72
153.80
61
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+18.75
154.01
Did not finish 2nd run
SARACHEK Griffin
1999
FRA
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
BOES Justin
1999
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run